Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burri Erin USA 2.50/55/13.00
1 Mcclure Keri USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 0.50/55/11.25
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Herstad Kayla USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Lott Marla USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Shirkey Hannah USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Burnash Whitney USA 2.50/55/14.25
3 Oppenlander Ricci USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Radke Andrea USA 0.50/55/12.00
4 Dawson Sherry USA 1.50/55/13.00
4 Mcclure Kristin USA 1.50/55/14.25
4 Ruehl Samantha USA 1.50/55/13.00
5 Stornetta Carla USA 2.50/55/14.25
5 Tranchita Abby USA 5.00/55/16.00
5 Wegleitner Madalyn USA 5.00/55/14.25
6 Dutro Jordan USA 3.50/55/14.25
6 Madden Christine USA 5.50/52
6 Vanagas Sara USA 2.00/55/16.00
7 Erickson Jane USA 2.50/55/14.25
7 Gustafson Adrienne USA 4.50/52
7 Hansen Kelly USA 1.50/52
7 Staab Laura USA 1.50/52
8 Wright Kaylee USA 3.00/55/16.00
9 Donen Heather USA 1.00/55/16.00
10 Burger Heather USA 0.50/55/16.00
11 Durlam Nicole USA 4.50/52
12 Borns Kelly USA 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 3890
1 Ruehl Samantha USA 3960
1 Wright Molly USA 3440
2 Lindy Alison USA 3820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Herstad Kayla USA 36.10
1 Madden Christine USA 29.90
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 32.90
2 Mcclure Keri USA 28.00
2 Timmerman Leah USA 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burdick Cale USA 3.50/58/10.75
1 Contos Casey USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Dawson Brian USA 6.00/58/12.00
1 Smith Nate USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Cord Adam USA 4.50/58/12.00
2 Lorenz Tyler USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Staab Jason USA 5.00/58/12.00
3 Knafla Matthew USA 0.50/58/12.00
3 Kosek Chris USA 4.50/58/12.00
3 Triplett Brenton USA 4.00/58/12.00
4 Baker Tim USA 0.50/58/12.00
4 Grubb Dana USA 3.00/58/13.00
4 Johnson Mark USA 3.00/58/12.00
5 Kuenning Greg USA 3.00/58/12.00
5 Prem Christopher USA 6.00/58/13.00
5 VAN TREESE Benjamin USA 1.50/58/13.00
6 Oliveira Alexandre BRA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Steffen Zackary USA 5.50/58/14.25
6 Tranchita James USA 3.50/58/13.00
7 Birza Judson USA 4.00/58/14.25
7 Scharosch Christian USA 1.50/58/13.00
7 Zimbric Luke USA 2.00/58/12.00
8 Breshears Tyler USA 3.50/58/14.25
8 Bucher Brandon USA 4.50/58/13.00
8 Fletcher Adam USA 0.50/58/13.00
9 LINDSEY Andrew USA 2.50/58/14.25
9 Mommer Brett USA 3.50/58/14.25
9 Surdej Jeff USA 4.00/58/13.00
10 Hefley Grant USA 4.00/58/13.00
10 Klein Josh USA 3.00/58/14.25
10 Schmitt Scott USA 2.00/58/14.25
11 Blean Craig USA 5.50/55/18.25
11 Tieman Chad USA 4.00/58/16.00
11 Tierney Paul USA 4.00/58/16.00
11 Toledano Rykert USA 2.50/58/13.00
12 Kanzenbach John USA 1.50/58/16.00
12 Shuman Robert USA 4.00/55/18.25
13 Miner Sammy USA 2.00/58/16.00
14 Gamelin Kevin USA 1.50/58/16.00
15 Cassidy Mark USA 4.00/55/18.25
15 Van Treese Christopher USA 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burdick Cale USA 4920
1 Reed Adam USA 8380
2 Steffen Zackary USA 4500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ansel Brian USA 45.60
1 Burdick Cale USA 50.90
1 Grubb Dana USA 47.70
1 Mommer Brett USA 45.70
2 Madden Andy USA 45.50
2 Surdej Jeff USA 45.20
2 Threlkeld Kurtis USA 44.00
3 Jacobi Sean USA 45.20
3 Toledano Rykert USA 40.10
3 Weber Justin USA 43.00
4 Birza Judson USA 42.90
5 Cassidy Mark USA 42.80
6 Steffen Zackary USA 42.60
7 Lorenz Tyler USA 41.00
8 Tolzmann Kevin USA 40.90
9 Backlund Ryan USA 39.80
10 Mccain Chase USA 39.00