Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
5 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
6 Simmonds Tayla AUS 5.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Ferguson Sade AUS 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
8 Hansen Kennedy USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
9 Giordano Paloma ARG 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
9 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Anguenot Inès FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
13 Nowlan Sierra AUS 3.00/55/12.00
13 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3.00/55/12.00
15 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.50/55/12.00
16 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2.25/55/12.00
17 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/55/12.00
17 Harraway Meg NZL 2.00/55/12.00
17 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2.00/55/12.00
20 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 1.50/55/12.00
20 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1.50/55/12.00
20 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1.50/55/12.00
20 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 1.50/55/12.00
24 Barone Federica ITA 5.00/55/13.00
24 Fäh Julie SUI 5.00/55/13.00
24 Sacco Arianna ITA 5.00/55/13.00
24 Sonier Perrine FRA 5.00/55/13.00
28 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 4.50/55/13.00
28 Pontifix Athina GRE 4.50/55/13.00
30 Anastasi Stella CYP 4.00/55/13.00
30 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 4.00/55/13.00
30 Teague Abbey AUS 4.00/55/13.00
30 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.00/55/13.00
34 Loizidou Florentia CYP 3.00/55/13.00
34 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/13.00
34 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3.00/55/13.00
37 Burge Mara SUI 2.00/55/13.00
37 Chute Olivia CAN 2.00/55/13.00
39 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1.50/55/13.00
39 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 1.50/55/13.00
41 Beckers Ibe BEL 1.00/55/13.00
41 Julsing Klaske NED 1.00/55/13.00
43 Ahammer Elena AUT 0.50/55/13.00
43 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00
45 Constantinou Artemis CYP 4.00/55/14.25
45 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 4.00/55/14.25
47 Bergen, Van Eva NED 3.00/55/14.25
48 Gisler Terhi ARG 2.50/55/14.25
49 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 2.00/55/14.25
50 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 1.50/55/14.25
51 Fearn Georgia GBR 4.00/55/16.00
52 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 2.50/55/16.00
53 Scutt Emma GBR 1.00/55/16.00
54 Williams Courtney NZL 3.50/55/18.25
55 Alhach Martina MEX 0.00/55/18.25
56 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8290 9570
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 7490 7750
3 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 5340 6120
4 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6020 5790
5 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 6090 5500
6 Politova Varvara RUS 5280 5330
7 Baldwin Kristen USA 5300 5290
8 Grathwohl Allyson USA 5340 5240
8 Simmonds Tayla AUS 6190 5240
10 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5180 5190
11 Beckers Ibe BEL 5620 5010
12 Anguenot Inès FRA 4700 4460
13 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4660
14 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4480
15 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 4390
16 Giordano Paloma ARG 4380
17 Sonier Perrine FRA 4220
18 Burge Mara SUI 4210
19 Genelot Mathilde FRA 4170
20 Ferguson Sade AUS 4020
21 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 3990
22 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3850
23 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 3830
24 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3710
25 Chute Olivia CAN 3570
26 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3530
27 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 3510
28 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3500
29 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 3340
30 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3320
31 Teague Abbey AUS 3260
32 Sacco Arianna ITA 3190
33 Williams Courtney NZL 3170
34 Gisler Terhi ARG 3080
35 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 2960
36 Ahammer Elena AUT 2790
37 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 2600
38 Scutt Emma GBR 2490
39 Loizidou Florentia CYP 2460
40 Fäh Julie SUI 1990
41 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 1880
42 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1760
43 Harraway Meg NZL 1040
44 Fearn Georgia GBR 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 41.00 41.40
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 41.50 41.30
3 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 41.80 41.10
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 40.10 40.90
5 Hansen Kennedy USA 38.60 38.80
6 Sonier Perrine FRA 39.70 38.60
7 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 37.40 37.80
8 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 38.20 37.30
9 Kosek Tianna USA 39.00 36.60
10 Ahammer Elena AUT 38.10 36.20
11 Ferguson Molly AUS 38.00 35.30
12 Teague Abbey AUS 35.90 34.00
13 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 35.60
14 Baldwin Kristen USA 34.70
15 Harraway Meg NZL 33.70
16 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 32.90
17 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 32.50
18 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 32.10
19 Gisler Terhi ARG 31.40
19 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 31.40
21 Sacco Arianna ITA 31.30
22 Genelot Mathilde FRA 31.20
23 Williams Courtney NZL 31.10
24 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 30.30
25 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 30.10
26 Fearn Georgia GBR 27.90
27 Scutt Emma GBR 27.80
28 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 26.80
29 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 26.10
30 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 22.70
31 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 21.70
32 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 19.00
33 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Reese Garrett USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
5 Stange Griffin USA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
7 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.00/58/10.75 4.25/58/11.25
8 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
9 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
10 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
11 Mccormick Noah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
12 Font Patricio MEX 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
13 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.50/58/11.25
14 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 2.00/58/11.25
14 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.00/58/11.25
16 Morel Benjamin FRA 1.50/58/11.25
17 Butterfield Zachary USA 1.00/58/11.25
17 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/58/11.25
19 Christie Bailey AUS 0.50/58/11.25
19 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 0.50/58/11.25
19 Gschiel Alexander AUT 0.50/58/11.25
22 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 5.00/58/12.00
23 Lucas Carter CAN 4.00/58/12.00
23 Samoilov Olexander UKR 4.00/58/12.00
25 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 3.50/58/12.00
25 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3.50/58/12.00
27 Keller Blake USA 3.00/58/12.00
28 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.50/58/12.00
28 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 2.50/58/12.00
30 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 2.00/58/12.00
30 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 2.00/58/12.00
30 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2.00/58/12.00
33 Edwards Josh CAN 1.50/58/12.00
33 Hamilton Blake NZL 1.50/58/12.00
33 Jays Danny GBR 1.50/58/12.00
33 Korsten Matthijs NED 1.50/58/12.00
33 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 1.50/58/12.00
33 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 1.50/58/12.00
39 Gibson Will NZL 0.50/58/12.00
39 Robinson Marcus GBR 0.50/58/12.00
41 Scutt Oli GBR 5.00/58/13.00
42 Curtain Levi AUS 4.50/58/13.00
43 Frei Mike SUI 4.00/58/13.00
43 Trani Gabriele ITA 4.00/58/13.00
45 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.50/58/13.00
46 Filaretov Damir UKR 3.00/58/13.00
46 Julsing Hugo NED 3.00/58/13.00
48 Marsan Alexandre MON 2.25/58/13.00
49 Gay Ryan USA 2.00/58/13.00
49 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 2.00/58/13.00
51 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 5.00/58/14.25
52 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 4.00/58/14.25
52 Debarbieri Renato CHI 4.00/58/14.25
54 Labra Martin CHI 3.50/58/14.25
55 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3.00/58/14.25
56 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 1.50/58/14.25
57 Alemparte Miguel CHI 4.50/58/16.00
58 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 2.50/58/18.25
59 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 5.50/22
60 Kraus Sean CAN 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 10790 10700
2 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 8220 9010
3 Samoilov Olexander UKR 7620 8840
4 Font Pablo MEX 7830 8310
5 Gay Ryan USA 7510 7570
6 Labra Martin CHI 7710 7420
7 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 7870 7070
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 6140 7020
9 Gschiel Alexander AUT 5980 5720
10 Kraus Sean CAN 5970 5690
11 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7280 5450
12 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 5870 3720
13 Zohar Patricio ARG 5520
14 Curtain Levi AUS 5510
15 Filaretov Damir UKR 5140
16 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4530
17 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 4410
18 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 4360
19 Christie Bailey AUS 4310
20 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4260
21 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4170
22 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 4090
23 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4080
24 Lucas Carter CAN 3690
25 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 3520
26 Teixidor Tono ESP 3350
27 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3320
28 Mccormick Noah CAN 3240
29 Sciacca Ryan AUS 3230
30 Robinson Marcus GBR 3050
31 Butterfield Zachary USA 3030
32 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2920
33 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2900
34 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 2710
35 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 2680
36 Korsten Matthijs NED 2330
37 Scutt Oli GBR 2270
38 Gibson Will NZL 2060
39 Edwards Josh CAN 1890
40 Jays Danny GBR 1730
41 Keller Blake USA 1660
42 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1650
43 Julsing Hugo NED 1550
44 Hamilton Blake NZL 1460
45 Williams Mitchell NZL 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 55.70 56.00
2 Keller Blake USA 53.50 55.20
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 52.50 53.90
4 Roberts William USA 54.90 53.80
5 Gibson Will NZL 51.70 51.90
6 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 51.60 51.70
7 Bisetti Bryan ITA 50.10 51.60
8 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 49.60 50.20
9 Stackpole Brett USA 48.80 49.80
10 Sciacca Ryan AUS 50.10 49.10
11 Zohar Patricio ARG 48.60 48.70
12 Törnquist Tim SWE 49.80 45.30
13 Butterfield Zachary USA 48.10
13 Leutz Jonathan USA 48.10
15 Lucas Carter CAN 47.00
16 Edwards Josh CAN 46.40
17 Curtain Levi AUS 45.20
18 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 44.50
19 Debarbieri Renato CHI 42.30
20 Christie Bailey AUS 41.30
21 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 41.00
22 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 40.90
23 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 40.20
24 Shirley Zachariach NZL 40.10
25 Gschiel Alexander AUT 39.20
26 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 39.00
27 Filaretov Damir UKR 38.30
28 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 38.10
28 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 38.10
30 Kraus Sean CAN 36.80
31 Scutt Oli GBR 35.70
32 Alemparte Miguel CHI 35.30
33 Robinson Marcus GBR 34.60
34 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 34.10
35 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 33.60
36 Mccormick Noah CAN 33.00
36 Williams Mitchell NZL 33.00
38 Hamilton Blake NZL 29.00
39 Labra Martin CHI 28.10
40 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 27.60
41 Jays Danny GBR 26.70
42 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 26.00