Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
12 Trible Florence FRA 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Trible Florence FRA 3570 2540 3420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
31 Emmett Charlie GBR 3.50/46 1.50/43 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1580 3150 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Traube Youri FRA 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5.25/55/12.00 4.50/34 1.50/55/12.00
18 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
26 Lordier Theo FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5330 6310
6 Lordier Theo FRA 1870 2390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
24 Chene Maxime FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
30 Bontemps Bastien FRA 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Rousset Killian FRA 1230 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
9 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
10 Andeol Quentin FRA 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
19 Rousset Flavien FRA 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
27 Chatenet Maxime FRA 0.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andeol Quentin FRA 6870 7410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/10.75
4 Baroni Alexis FRA 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
5 Joly Frederic FRA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
22 Chene Beranger FRA 4.50/58/13.00
32 Brun Frederic FRA 5.00/37 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Chene Beranger FRA 990 1280
9 Brun Frederic FRA 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Anguenot Lionel FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
14 Alves Luc FRA 3.25/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
15 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
11 Duminil Frederic FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
16 Delair William FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
21 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
23 Delage Pascal FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
25 Descuns Joel FRA 4.00/34 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2670 1720 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Traube Alain FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
20 Laval Didier FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25