Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mccracken Margaret NZL 3.00/49
1 Meade Lily NZL 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
2 Atkinson Zoe NZL 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
2 Luxford Nichola NZL 5.00/22 0.50/46
3 Williams Courtney NZL 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 1360 2620
1 Luxford Ada NZL 40 40
1 Luxford Georgia NZL 280 280
1 Meade Lily NZL 2380 3800
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 1310 1690
2 Luxford Nichola NZL 650 580
2 Williams Courtney NZL 1080 2060
3 Atkinson Zoe NZL 1050 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 35.50 35.10
1 Meade Lily NZL 27.60 30.10
2 Atkinson Zoe NZL 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Diehl Morgan NZL 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/12.00
1 Gibson Will NZL 3.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/14.25
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Millward Carter NZL 1.00/22 3.00/22
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Green Lance NZL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Millward Simon NZL 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
2 Winsor Darryl NZL 4.00/52 0.50/52
3 Atkinson Garry NZL 3.00/22 3.00/52
3 Gibson Taine NZL 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Larkin Tim NZL 4.00/22 0.50/55/18.25
3 Shirley Zachariach NZL 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/22
3 Williams Mitchell NZL 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
4 Gibson Cody NZL 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
4 Keenan Scott NZL 0.50/49 5.50/49
4 Swasbrook Edward NZL 1.50/40 1.50/43
5 Engel Jack NZL 4.50/22 5.00/58/13.00
5 Urquhart Harrison NZL 4.25/22
6 Mccracken Connor NZL 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7550 6060
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 920 4650
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2740 1960
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 2720 2040
1 Winsor Darryl NZL 40
2 Gibson Will NZL 2120 1400
2 Green Lance NZL 5600 3110
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1770 1530
3 Engel Jack NZL 2710 3500
3 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1310 1460
4 Gibson Taine NZL 2460 1970
4 Swasbrook Edward NZL 40
5 Gibson Cody NZL 2540 1630
6 Mccracken Connor NZL 2540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Will NZL 43.90 42.90
1 Green Lance NZL 53.00 52.10
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 35.30
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 24.10 24.50
2 Gibson Taine NZL 49.10 51.60
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 15.00 13.80
2 Shirley Zachariach NZL 27.40 31.10
3 Gibson Cody NZL 46.70 46.90
3 Swasbrook Edward NZL 9.60 11.40
4 Mccracken Connor NZL 38.50