Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Kuhn Nicola AUT 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Nutt Katie GBR 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
10 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
12 Lexer Alissa AUT 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
13 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 2.00/55/12.00
14 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.50/55/12.00
15 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 1.00/55/12.00
16 Jorger Medina SUI 5.00/55/13.00
17 Mednikova Polina RUS 3.50/55/13.00
17 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3.50/55/13.00
19 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 3.00/55/13.00
20 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.00/55/13.00
21 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.00/55/14.25
21 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 4.00/55/14.25
23 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3.00/55/14.25
24 Groznova Olga RUS 2.00/55/14.25
25 Fearn Georgia GBR 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 6810 6870
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 7580 6470
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 5260 5200
4 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 5550 4760
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 5040 4470
6 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 4680 4350
7 Nutt Katie GBR 4540 4290
8 Kuhn Nicola AUT 5490 3820
9 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 5110 3570
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4360 3530
11 Groznova Olga RUS 4700 2860
12 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 5450 2700
13 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4200
14 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 4190
15 Outram Sanchia GBR 3900
16 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3560
17 Lexer Alissa AUT 3460
18 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 3070
19 Rolvers Lieke NED 2900
20 Fearn Georgia GBR 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 45.20 46.70
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 41.70 46.70
3 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 44.50 46.40
4 Lexer Alissa AUT 45.00 45.50
5 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 43.30 44.70
6 Brunel Emma FRA 44.20 44.20
7 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 42.80 44.10
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 40.00 42.10
9 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 38.80 40.30
10 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 38.60 39.60
11 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 39.60 39.30
12 Jorger Medina SUI 39.40 37.20
13 Outram Sanchia GBR 36.10
14 Tagliati Greta ITA 33.10
15 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 32.90
16 Groznova Olga RUS 30.90
17 Fearn Georgia GBR 30.70
18 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 28.60
19 Rolvers Lieke NED 28.30
20 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 27.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
4 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Törnquist Tim SWE 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
7 Westlund Charlie SWE 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
9 Witczak Thomas FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
10 Filaretov Damir UKR 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
11 Basic Carlo AUT 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
11 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
13 Filchenko Danylo UKR 0.00/58/11.25
14 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4.50/58/12.00
15 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 4.00/58/12.00
15 Johansson Noa SWE 4.00/58/12.00
17 Antonau Anton BLR 3.50/58/12.00
17 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3.50/58/12.00
17 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.50/58/12.00
20 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.00/58/12.00
20 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3.00/58/12.00
22 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.50/58/12.00
22 Emmett Charlie GBR 2.50/58/12.00
24 Dyson Harvey GBR 2.00/58/12.00
25 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/58/12.00
25 Hazelwood Robert GBR 0.50/58/12.00
27 Sauvat Theodore ESP 4.50/58/13.00
28 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.50/58/13.00
28 Motov Victor RUS 2.50/58/13.00
30 Hof Tycho NED 0.00/58/13.00
31 Chornyy Ivan UKR 5.50/58/16.00
32 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 5.00/22
33 Straltsou Ilya BLR 4.50/22
34 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 11610 10690
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 10440 9110
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 8260 8280
4 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 7550 8050
5 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 7340 7440
6 Antonau Anton BLR 6750 6820
7 Marino Vincenzo ITA 6870 6660
8 Samoilov Olexander UKR 9730 6570
9 Basic Carlo AUT 6920 5520
10 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 6500 5250
11 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 5670 3940
12 Filaretov Damir UKR 7930 3700
13 Turp Benjamin GBR 5510
14 Davies Arron GBR 5060
15 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 5050
16 Chornyy Ivan UKR 4580
17 Westlund Charlie SWE 3470
18 Hof Tycho NED 3350
19 Straltsou Ilya BLR 2450
20 Morel Benjamin FRA 2390
21 Filipenko Alexey RUS 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 64.30 61.70
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR 56.70 59.90
3 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 56.20 59.40
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR 57.50 58.80
5 Blomqvist Felix SWE 59.30 58.60
6 Basic Carlo AUT 58.90 57.40
7 Arefiev Egor RUS 54.30 55.00
8 Törnquist Tim SWE 49.90 53.30
9 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 50.20 53.00
9 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 51.30 53.00
11 Davies Arron GBR 50.90 51.90
12 Hof Tycho NED 48.70 50.10
13 Bisetti Bryan ITA 48.50
14 Filaretov Damir UKR 45.90
15 Westlund Charlie SWE 45.70
16 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 44.20
17 Antonau Anton BLR 43.60
18 Straltsou Ilya BLR 40.40
19 Turp Benjamin GBR 39.50
20 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 36.50
21 Chornyy Ivan UKR 31.30
22 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 28.70