Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Davis Mary USA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
1 Dragoone Nicole USA 6.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Lambert Mary USA 3.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3700 3080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singer Chantal CAN 22.50 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bruni Mike USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Davis John USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
1 Davis Zachary USA 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
1 Eberhart Chad USA 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
1 Garase Kyle USA 1.00/55/18.25
1 Gonda Al USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.25/55/12.00
1 Lambert Richard USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Meny Randy USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Miller David CAN 2.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/12.00
1 Rishel Timothy USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Robbins Doug USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Churilla Mark USA 3.00/55/16.00
2 Fogarty Terence USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Garase Patrick USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Mowry Kenneth USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Wilkins John USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
3 Baumgart Daniel USA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Brumagin Lex USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Goldberg Andrew USA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Harman Jeff USA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Waltrip Robert USA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Hoffman John LUX 0.50/55/16.00
5 Livingston Paul USA 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baumgart Daniel USA 430
1 Davis Zachary USA 520 520
1 Decker Charles USA 890
1 Gonda Al USA 1020 1360
1 Meny Chad USA 320 320
1 Miller Andrew AUS 1030 1490
1 Miller Joe USA 720
1 Waltrip Robert USA 1520 1520
2 Mclean Dan USA 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Zachary USA 27.40 25.60
1 Decker Charles USA 34.50 32.80
1 Garase Kyle USA 0.00
1 Gonda Al USA 10.70
1 Mclean Dan USA 10.60 11.90
1 Miller Andrew AUS 0.00 0.00
1 Pellegrene David USA 34.50 37.40
1 Waltrip Robert USA 18.90 14.90
2 Garase Patrick USA 0.00
2 Miller Joe USA 11.70 11.40
2 Slaney Scott USA 13.30 15.70