Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bar Colomba CHI 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
1 Bobillier Jacqueline CHI 2.00/52 2.50/52
1 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Nahmias Camila CHI 3.50/55/14.25 6.00/55/16.00
3 Naser Macarena CHI 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Varas Emilia CHI 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andai Karen CHI 290 290
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3090 3710
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3660 4520
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4110 6740
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 1120 740
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 3820 5100
2 Naser Macarena CHI 2430 3470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 36.80 36.00
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 30.20 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bar Christian CHI 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Browne Urrejola Pedro CHI 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Varas Ignacio CHI 4.00/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25
1 Walker Juan Ignacio CHI 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Baden Sebastian CHI 1.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
2 Browne Jose CHI 5.50/52 0.00/52
2 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Lehuede Luis Felipe CHI 3.25/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Solari Rutlant Juan CHI 2.00/46 5.00/43
3 Alemparte Miguel CHI 3.00/43
3 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.00/58/11.25 5.25/58/12.00
3 Cibie Cristian CHI 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Ross Clemente CHI 2.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
3 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 0.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
4 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 0.00/58/18.25 6.00/58/16.00
4 Chicharro Samuel CHI 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Ricci Mario CHI 3.00/58/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
4 Solari Agustin CHI 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Balbi Martin CHI 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Gonzalez Antonio CHI 1.50/58/14.25 3.25/58/13.00
6 Ilic Slaven CHI 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Ritter Robert CHI 5.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Castro Pablo Sr CHI 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 4.00/58/14.25
8 Ahuile Daniel CHI 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
8 Fernandez Arnau CHI 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
9 Arrieta Benjamin CHI 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00
10 Raab Matias CHI 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1450 1300
1 Labra Martin CHI 3950 3680
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 9520 9720
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2090 1610
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2260 2410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 19.70
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 59.00 62.40
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 58.20 58.70
3 Ritter Emile CHI 55.00