Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
56 Solé Inès BEL 1.50/49 4.00/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
57 Curti Clémentine FRA 2.00/49 2.00/52 1.00/52
59 Gilles Emma FRA 1.50/43 5.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Fäh Julie SUI 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
47 Curti Océane FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
41 Paturel Lena SUI 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
20 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
20 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
36 Couchet Manon FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
6 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
9 Detry Celine BEL 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
28 Owel Sabrina NED 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
30 Allman Jemma GBR 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
54 Graaff, De Margot NED 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
51 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
48 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25
50 Berger Michele BEL 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
55 Pommier Fabienne FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
60 Draux Virgile FRA 2.00/40 3.00/40 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
43 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
39 Neyrac Alban FRA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
43 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
53 Mathet Karl SUI 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
58 Oubelaid Lucas MAR 4.50/22 1.50/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Cambray Joan FRA 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
10 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
23 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Cambray Romain FRA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
16 Delacour Arnaud FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
5 Cabri Thomas SUI 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
13 Marois Sebastien FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
25 Chedal Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
35 PIROLI Gilles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
7 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
13 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
16 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
22 Allman Nick GBR 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
23 Alviset Serge FRA 1.50/22 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00
25 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
25 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/22 3.00/55/12.00
40 Solé Olivier BEL 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
46 Ruiz Olivier FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
19 Duminil Frederic FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
30 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
30 Owel Bob NED 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
33 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
34 Pezin Patrice FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
36 Cambray Gilles FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
42 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
48 Berger Alain FRA 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
52 Golay Eric FRA 0.00/55/16.00 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
43 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.50/22 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00