Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Connell Sue NZL 3.50/22 3.00/52/16.00
1 Meade Lily NZL 1.50/55/16.00
1 Mealings Britany NZL 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/22
1 Pollard Katrina NZL 2.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
1 Williams Courtney NZL 1.00/52 1.50/49
2 Deroles Sara NZL 2.50/49 4.00/22
2 East Sabina NZL 5.00/46 2.00/49
2 Mckenzie Morgan NZL 4.00/55/18.25
2 Nolan Laura NZL 4.50/22 1.50/55/14.25
3 Shailer Linda NZL 2.00/55/14.25
3 Wilson Vicky NZL 2.00/43 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meade Lily NZL 2820 3520
1 Mealings Britany NZL 780 750
1 Nolan Laura NZL 1610
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2100 2750
1 Wilson Vicky NZL 350 200
2 Deroles Molly NZL 200 200
2 Mckenzie Morgan NZL 460 620
2 Shailer Linda NZL 18
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meade Lily NZL 19.90 21.30
1 Mealings Britany NZL 15.30 16.40
1 Shailer Linda NZL 26.30
1 Williams Courtney NZL 15.60 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anderson Murray NZL 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Diehl Hayden NZL 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
1 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Meade Simon NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Rogers Ian NZL 4.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
1 Tindle Jerome NZL 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Connell John NZL 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Diehl Morgan NZL 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Dooney Guy NZL 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
2 Gardener Mason NZL 0.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25
2 Parker Steve NZL 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/52
2 Tunley Paul NZL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Bakker Ron NZL 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Calder Craig NZL 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Fowler Trevor NZL 4.00/22 2.00/52/16.00
3 Hickey Sean NZL 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
3 Meade Brent NZL 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/22
3 Rowley John NZL 5.00/52 2.00/52
3 Williams Curtis NZL 2.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
4 Bakker Nicholas NZL 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Engel Jack NZL 0.50/58/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Firth Kevin NZL 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Fowler Barry NZL 2.00/52 4.00/52
4 WARD Nick NZL 4.50/22 2.00/58/14.25
5 CALDER David NZL 1.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
5 Farr Jason NZL 2.25/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Lory John NZL 2.00/22 2.50/55/14.25
5 Wayne Henley NZL 4.00/22 3.00/58/12.00
5 Wilson Brent NZL 1.00/55/16.00
6 Bill Iain NZL 1.50/22 1.50/55/14.25
6 Cameron Blake NZL 5.00/22 2.50/58/18.25
6 Dooney Marcus NZL 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Wilson Nigel NZL 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/22
7 Stewart Lockie NZL 3.00/22 3.00/22
7 Wortman Hank NZL 4.00/52 2.50/22
8 STEWART Keith NZL 4.50/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Connell John NZL 2120 1620
1 Engel Jack NZL 2070 2170
1 Fowler Barry NZL 420 910
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 860
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 2720 2300
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 580 450
1 Williams Curtis NZL 2370 4110
2 Bakker Nicholas NZL 1850
2 Bakker Ron NZL 970 520
2 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 1630 1710
2 Meade Brent NZL 1930 1630
3 Hickey Sean NZL 1390 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bakker Nicholas NZL 35.20 33.70
1 Connell John NZL 22.30 24.40
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 38.80 36.90
1 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 30.80 32.80
1 Williams Curtis NZL 42.70 43.20
2 Hickey Sean NZL 22.10 21.20
2 Wilson Brent NZL 11.00
2 Wortman James NZL 35.60 39.10
3 Meade Brent NZL 35.70 35.50
4 Farr Jason NZL 30.50 30.20