Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Franc Ambre FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Green Sarah GBR 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
7 Lambert Kate BEL 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
8 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 5110 7160
2 Lambert Kate BEL 5470 6810
3 Amade Anais FRA 6480 5980
4 Beliard Marion FRA 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ravaioli Simona ITA 51.60 52.20
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.30 51.50
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.70 49.20
4 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 46.40 47.40
5 Amade Anais FRA 47.40 45.90
6 Søndergård Stinne DEN 48.80 45.20
7 Lambert Kate BEL 36.60 33.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halt Frederic SUI 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
3 Paredes Jason USA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Oppenlander Ty USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
7 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/10.75
8 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
9 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
10 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
11 Willers Aiden NZL 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
12 Jamin Roland FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
13 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
14 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
15 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
16 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
17 Ballon Pierre FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10440 9670
2 Seels Jason GBR 4710
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 3710 4510
4 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2300 4130
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 9010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seels Jason GBR 67.20 67.80
2 Serrault Aurelien FRA 64.50 64.70
3 Asher Thomas GBR 63.70 63.10
4 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 62.30 61.40
5 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 60.30 61.40
6 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 59.70 59.70
7 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 56.50 56.80
8 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 56.20 56.40
9 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 53.00 56.10
10 Ballon Pierre FRA 53.70 54.30