Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Simpson Michelle USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
1 Strickland Shannon USA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
1 Van Kampen Renee USA 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
2 Chen Sheila USA 3.50/52 3.00/55/16.00
2 Lemons Linda USA 4.50/52
3 Budreau Kimberly USA 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Budreau Mike USA 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 Nantze Matthew USA 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Rossi Chris USA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
1 Wheelus Thomas USA 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
2 Bishop Kevin USA 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Hinkle Ryan USA 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Jacobs Michael USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Brown Neale USA 0.50/58/12.00
3 Winter Terry USA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
4 Badal Joshua USA 4.50/58/13.00
4 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
5 Smith Jarred USA 1.50/58/16.00
6 Cox Wade USA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
7 Parrish Chris USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
8 Asher William GBR 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
9 Kosney Erik USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
10 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Ross Drew CAN 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Campbell Glenn GBR 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
13 Cockeram Steve NZL 1.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
14 Hinz Kurt USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
15 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
16 Parsons Nick USA 6.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
17 Susi Billy USA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
18 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
19 Muhlitner Bret USA 2.50/58/13.00 2.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
20 Sund Greg USA 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
21 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
22 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
23 Stisher Seth USA 2.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
24 Paredes Jason USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
25 Lapoint Kris USA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
26 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
27 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
28 Moore Brian USA 1.50/58/11.25