CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
Lago LOS MORROS, San Bernardo 25-27 Mar 2022
Waterski
National competition
Code: 22CHI012


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Chile
-13 -17 1st -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ -9 Ama O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Assistant Homologator BROWNE URREJOLA Pedro CHI
Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Assistant Scorer CAMPOS DANIELA CHI
Assistant Scorer ERICES Karen CHI
Judge ANDAI Rodrigo CHI
Judge BROWNE URREJOLA Pedro CHI
Judge CASTRO SR Pablo CHI
Judge KITZING Alejandro CHI
Judge MIRANDA Rodrigo CHI
Judge ODVARKO Daniel USA
Judge RITTER Emile CHI
Judge RITTER Robert CHI
Driver HERNANDEZ DIEGO CHI

Lago LOS MORROS
Country Chile
Code CHI004
Area San Bernardo
Organizer
Name RODRIGO MIRANDA
Phone +56985959691
Email TOTIMIRANDA@HOTMAIL.COM
Federation
Name DANIELA CAMPOS
Phone +56977686534
Email esquinautico@gmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miranda Rodrigo *CHI Open 62,2m 63,2m 1032,43 38,20 63.20
2 Miranda Felipe *CHI Open 60,3m 62,0m 1000,00 37,00 62.00
3 Ritter Emile *CHI Open 61,6m 61,9m 997,30 36,90 61.90
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR Open 0,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 1000,00 1000,00 115.00
2 Miranda Felipe *CHI Open 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25 909,09 909,09 107.00
3 Chicharro Diego *CHI Open 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 827,27 827,27 105.50
4 Chicharro Samuel CHI Open 3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 809,09 809,09 104.50
5 Browne Bezanilla Pedro *CHI Open 1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/18.25 572,73 572,73 73.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR Open 10000 9910 1000,00 1000,00 9910.00
2 Miranda Felipe *CHI Open 5590 8020 802,00 802,00 8020.00
3 Browne Bezanilla Pedro *CHI Open 1320 1750 175,00 175,00 1750.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ahuile Daniel *CHI 35+ 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 26,00 26,00 92.00
2 Aros Victor *CHI 35+ 0,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 18,50 18,50 84.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hernandez Jaime Andres CHI 45+ 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 (4,00/55/18.25) 15,00 1000,00 75.00
2 Browne Urrejola Pedro *CHI 45+ 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 (2,50/55/18.25) 15,00 1000,00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lehuede Michelle *CHI 45+ 940 830 940,00 940,00 830.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kitzing Alejandro *CHI O55 1,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00 49,00 1166,67 95.50
2 Bar Christian CHI O55 0,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 42,00 1000,00 90.00
3 Neuweiler Pablo *CHI O55 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 44,00 1047,62 88.00
4 Schuenemann Jan *CHI O55 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 43,00 1023,81 86.00
5 Balbi Martin *CHI O55 1,00/55/13.00 37,00 880,95
6 Castro Pablo Sr CHI O55 1,50/55/14.25 31,50 750,00
7 Weinstein Sergio *CHI O55 4,00/37
8 Rosenberg Ruben *CHI O55 1,00/37
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 55+ 4,00/52/16.00 0,50/34 28,00 1000,00 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duhalde Raul *CHI 65+ 4,50/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00 46,50 46,50 85.50
2 Ritter Robert *CHI 65+ 2,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00 44,00 44,00 85.00
3 Desgroux I Carlos *CHI 65+ 5,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 41,00 41,00 81.00
4 Fernandez Arnau *CHI 65+ 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00 32,00 32,00 69.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ritter Robert *CHI 65+ 3080 980 3080,00 3080,00 980.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Desgroux Maria Graciela *CHI 65+ 2,00/49/16.00 4,00/49 26,00 26,00 58.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Browne Samuel *CHI -13 22,3m 22,8m 9,80 9,80 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Browne Samuel *CHI -13 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 55,00 55,00 91.00
2 Piwonka Cristobal *CHI -13 4,50/40 2,00/43 8,00 8,00 44.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andai Andrea *CHI -13 2,25/52 2,00/52 32,25 32,25 62.00
2 Varas Milagros *CHI -13 1,50/46 4,00/49 28,00 28,00 58.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andai Andrea *CHI -13 820 830 830,00 830,00 830.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Labra Martin *CHI -17 47,4m 47,7m 1000,00 1065,38 47.70
2 Barrientos Santiago CHI -17 45,1m 46,0m 938,63 1000,00 46.00
3 Tizza Sebastian *CHI -17 41,0m 38,3m 758,12 807,69 38.30
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Labra Martin *CHI -17 3,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 1000,00 1075,00 103.00
2 Kretschmer Gustavo *CHI -17 0,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/11.25 988,37 1062,50 102.50
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI -17 1,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 930,23 1000,00 100.00
4 Tizza Sebastian *CHI -17 4,00/58/13.00 5,50/58/13.00 825,58 887,50 95.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gonzalez Matias *CHI -17 10560 10870 1007,41 10870,00 10870.00
2 Labra Martin *CHI -17 10790 10020 1000,00 10790,00 10020.00
3 Tizza Sebastian *CHI -17 490 490 45,41 490,00 490.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 34,2m 34,2m 106000,00 21,20 34.20
2 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 13,2m 12,3m 1000,00 0,20 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1000,00 44,00 98.00
2 Gonzalez Dominga *CHI -17 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 977,27 43,00 97.00
3 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -17 6,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/12.00 863,64 38,00 92.00
4 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 795,45 35,00 89.00
5 Andai Karen *CHI -17 0,50/34
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gonzalez Dominga *CHI -17 5890 6520 5433,33 6520,00 6520.00
2 Andai Karen *CHI -17 1510 1900 1583,33 1900,00 1900.00
3 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 960 1200 1000,00 1200,00 1200.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tizza Vicente *CHI -21 49,8m 51,1m 1000,00 26,10 51.10
2 Browne Jose *CHI -21 32,3m 41,4m 628,35 16,40 41.40
3 Alemparte Miguel *CHI -21 37,8m 38,9m 532,57 13,90 38.90
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tizza Vicente *CHI -21 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 1000,00 1822,22 101.00
2 Browne Jose *CHI -21 0,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/14.25 890,24 1622,22 86.50
3 Batarse Marcelo CHI -21 4,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/18.25 548,78 1000,00 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tizza Vicente *CHI -21 4670 4550 1000,00 4670,00 4550.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Browne Ema *CHI -21 0,50/55/14.25 4,50/34 24,50 24,50 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Points
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 11,5m 12,0m 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 5,50/34 2,00/49/16.00 1000,00 26,00 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 2130 1820 1000,00 2130,00 1820.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data