Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
2 Burge Mara SUI 1.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/22
2 Jorger Medina SUI 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Baird Nicole USA 0.00/22 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 3.00/22 3.00/52 1.00/52
5 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 3.00/22 5.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Marsan Alexandre MON 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
3 Carducci Artenisio Gualberto ITA 2.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/22
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4.00/52 2.00/52 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
5 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/22
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
8 Gustafson Thomas SWE 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
4 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
6 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
7 Porcari Marco ITA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 De Snoeck Filip BEL 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
9 Sprang Michael GER 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/22 1.50/55/13.00
12 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
13 Beliard Mathieu FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
13 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
15 Reitberger Anton GER 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
16 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/22 5.00/55/13.00
17 Kurer Bernard SUI 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 1.50/55/13.00
18 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/22
19 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
20 Fabron Michel FRA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 2.00/22
21 Saiag Franck FRA 3.00/22 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
22 Bürge Wisi SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
23 Ziegler Alfons GER 5.50/22 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/22
24 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/22
25 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/22 4.00/55/18.25