Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
5 Perrault Philippine FRA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Beliard Chloe FRA 5.00/55/13.00
6 Defforge Alice FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Cambray Iris FRA 4.00/55/13.00
8 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3.00/55/13.00
9 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/55/13.00
10 Miermont Lea FRA 5.00/55/16.00
13 Beliard Marion FRA 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 9090 8540
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8520 9490
2 Costard Manon FRA 6960 6640
3 Aynaud Marion FRA 8180 7700
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6000 3690
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3620
5 Perrault Philippine FRA 3450
6 Miermont Lea FRA 2360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 46.10 48.60
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 45.90 47.30
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 39.80 41.30
3 Cambray Iris FRA 35.00
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 33.00 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Niola Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Arteon Julien FRA 1.50/58/11.25
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 PIRON Theo FRA 1.50/58/11.25
4 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/58/12.00
5 Laval Boris FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
6 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
6 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 3.00/58/12.00
7 Beaufils Julien FRA 5.00/58/11.25 5.25/58/11.25
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 0.50/58/12.00
8 Bolusset Pierre FRA 3.50/58/13.00
8 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
9 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
10 Joly Frederic FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
13 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.00/58/11.25
16 Gras Matthieu FRA 5.00/58/12.00
16 Sourty Marc FRA 5.00/58/12.00
18 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 4.50/58/12.00
20 Amblard Gaël FRA 3.50/58/12.00
24 Ballon Pierre FRA 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 6240 2780
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11120 10520
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 6390 9910
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4720
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10600 9780
3 PIRON Theo FRA 3890
4 Arteon Julien FRA 1690
4 Poteau Alexandre FRA 7780 9480
7 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 4110
9 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 3480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 50.50 45.40
1 Serrault Aurelien FRA 58.80 59.70
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 48.80
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 51.00 58.50
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 58.40 57.60
3 Jollivet Maxence FRA 48.00
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 54.50 56.40
4 PIRON Theo FRA 44.50
5 Arteon Julien FRA 29.20
5 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 52.40 51.80
10 Gras Matthieu FRA 39.60