Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lauretano Alex USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Amos Amanda CAN 2.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Grant Taryn CAN 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/14.25
3 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Erb Jessica CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Lund Brandi USA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Stevens Janice CAN 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lauretano Alex USA 5260 7530 7580
1 Stevens Janice CAN 3950 3560 3090
2 Erb Jessica CAN 3320 3570 3770
2 Greenwood Brittany USA 3020 3140 3900
3 Morgan Lauren USA 3610 3340 3300
3 Singer Chantal CAN 3680 3630 3610
4 Amos Amanda CAN 2330 2720 2190
4 Grant Taryn CAN 2450 2650 1900
5 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1760 960 1830
6 Lund Brandi USA 450 370 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 33.30 32.70 34.10
1 Lauretano Alex USA 44.90 46.40 45.50
2 Grant Taryn CAN 29.90 30.20 30.90
2 Morgan Lauren USA 36.70 38.40 39.00
3 Amos Amanda CAN 36.70 37.10 37.90
3 Lund Brandi USA 30.80 27.50 29.80
4 Erb Jessica CAN 28.30 28.80
4 Mccammon Maddison CAN 28.60 27.70 27.70
5 Singer Chantal CAN 22.30 22.20 22.50
6 Stevens Janice CAN 18.90 18.40 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Selsor Storm USA 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 LINDSEY Andrew USA 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
3 Mann Michael CAN 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Mechler Mason USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Grant Cole CAN 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Paterson Robbie CAN 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/46
5 Karber Garrett USA 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
5 Weninger Matthew CAN 5.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
6 Malak Kevin USA 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mechler Mason USA 4260 4390 3880
1 Selsor Storm USA 8550 9600 7600
2 Grant Cole CAN 3250 3960 3330
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 3770 6480 7410
3 Paterson Robbie CAN 2670 1760 1110
3 Weninger Matthew CAN 2640 3600 3200
4 Greenwood Samuel USA 2600 3010 2790
4 Karber Garrett USA 1800 2610 2600
5 Malak Kevin USA 2340 2450 2070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 61.20 62.10 59.00
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 43.80 41.30 43.40
2 Grant Cole CAN 36.30 37.70 38.10
2 Selsor Storm USA 40.90 59.30 59.80
3 Malak Kevin USA 33.30 32.20 33.40
3 Paterson Robbie CAN 0.00 56.20 53.60
4 Greenwood Samuel USA 28.40 28.30 27.10
4 Karber Garrett USA 38.50 40.10 38.10
5 Mechler Mason USA 25.50 25.30 25.90