Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 200 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 1280 1600
2 Finnegan Liviya GBR 320 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/22
2 Richards Gemma GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2700 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 9.60 9.90 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/22
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 0.00/22
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/22 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4130 4330
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 3910 3760
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 30.60 31.10
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 26.20 27.10 27.10
3 Jones Sophie GBR 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Lowe Katie GBR 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/22
3 Moore Jane GBR 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lowe Katie GBR 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lowe Katie GBR 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/49 2.50/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poland Joel GBR 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Scutt Oli GBR 1.50/43 2.00/49 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 4500 4830
2 Scutt Oli GBR 900 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poland Joel GBR 34.30
2 Scutt Oli GBR 12.30 13.40 15.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 5.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Spavin Harry GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/22 0.00/22
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25 0.00/22
4 Burke Thomas GBR 3.50/58/13.00 0.00/22 3.00/58/13.00
5 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
6 Murphy Alex GBR 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
7 Young Harry GBR 0.00/22 1.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5830 4330
2 Heath Calum GBR 5110
3 Spavin Harry GBR 2800 3410
4 Davies Arron GBR 3040
5 Burke Thomas GBR 2760
6 Young Harry GBR 1540 1540
7 Murphy Alex GBR 1390 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burke Thomas GBR 38.40 44.90 43.10
2 Spavin Harry GBR 43.70 41.10
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 39.90 39.80 40.70
4 Heath Calum GBR 38.20 40.50 38.50
5 Davies Arron GBR 32.90 37.40 37.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Murphy Darren GBR 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Poole Thomas GBR 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/22
3 Outram Luke GBR 0.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/14.25 0.00/22
4 Kerr Adam GBR 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 4340
2 Outram Luke GBR 2940 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 46.50 48.50 49.90
2 Poole Thomas GBR 45.90 45.40 44.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25
2 Hebdon Harry GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
3 Anthony Alexander GBR 1.00/58/11.25 0.00/22 2.00/58/11.25
4 SCUTT Rod GBR 5.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Spence Daniel GBR 1.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/22
6 Wallace Clive GBR 4.00/58/16.00 0.00/22 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anthony Alexander GBR 4260
2 Wallace Clive GBR 2510 2240
3 SCUTT Rod GBR 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anthony Alexander GBR 54.50 58.30
2 Singleton Chris GBR 51.60 51.80 53.30
3 SCUTT Rod GBR 36.00 34.90 35.20
4 Wallace Clive GBR 31.20 30.20 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fardon Allan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Lillis Stuart GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Murphy Graham GBR 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Kerr Jonathon GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Poland Rob GBR 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
7 Beard Mark GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/22
8 Wells Richard GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2140 2300
2 Beard Mark GBR 1940 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 54.10 52.20
2 Beard Mark GBR 34.30 38.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ward George GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/22 2.50/55/13.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/22 2.00/55/13.00
3 Philips John GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Lowe Simon GBR 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ward George GBR 1700 1460
2 Philips John GBR 1360 1580
3 Lowe Simon GBR 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 37.90 39.60 42.80
2 Ward George GBR 37.10 36.90
3 Lowe Simon GBR 27.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hurley Stan GBR 2.50/52 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00