Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Spencer Zali AUS 5.00/46 2.00/46 3.50/46 4.00/46
8 Couper Meghan AUS 4.00/52 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
13 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Schreck Nicole AUS 3.50/52 2.50/49 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Schreck Nicole AUS 500 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 0.00/40 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Couper Sandra AUS 2.00/49 1.50/40 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Wilson Thomas AUS 3.00/43 4.50/40 4.50/28 4.00/28
6 Easton Lucas AUS 0.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilson Thomas AUS 760 860
10 Easton Lucas AUS 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Sherwood Kayde AUS 2.00/55/18.25 5.25/52 0.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
6 Hailand Luke AUS 5.25/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/16.00
6 Wilson James AUS 1.25/34 1.00/34 5.00/31 1.50/28
7 Sherwood Byron AUS 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/43 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hailand Luke AUS 1680 1240
3 Sherwood Kayde AUS 600 620
4 Wilson James AUS 320 450
6 Sherwood Byron AUS 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Haggerty Scott AUS 3.50/52 5.50/49 5.50/52 0.00/55/18.25
2 Spencer Kynan AUS 4.00/49 2.00/49 2.00/46 1.00/52
6 Hailand Elliott AUS 1.50/58/18.25 0.25/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Hailand Elliott AUS 290 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Hailand Jacob AUS 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
7 Deer Mitchell AUS 1.00/43 1.50/46 2.00/43
9 Beech Ben AUS 4.00/52 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Hailand Jacob AUS 260 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Schreck Stephen AUS 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25
2 Law Jacob AUS 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
3 Moss Steven AUS 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Beech Samuel AUS 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/18.25 0.00/58/13.00
4 Couper Samuel AUS 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
11 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 5.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 2910 3990
2 Moss Steven AUS 2790
3 Schreck Stephen AUS 860 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Butler Dion AUS 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Norrish Trent AUS 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Wilson Damien AUS 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Hailand Vince AUS 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
5 Wilson Ben AUS 2.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 3.00/52
10 Sands Aaron AUS 1.50/52 4.50/52 2.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Wilson Damien AUS 340 660
3 Norrish Trent AUS 200 570
5 Hailand Vince AUS 320 360
8 Wilson Ben AUS 80 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Nottle Damon AUS 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Hailand Michael AUS 4.50/46 2.00/40 5.50/43 1.00/49
5 Cavanagh Graham AUS 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
10 Tritton Graham AUS 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/49
12 Andrews Brett AUS 2.00/49 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/49
12 Couper James AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Duperouzel Mark AUS 500 660
7 Nottle Damon AUS 290 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Horton Ramon AUS 4.00/52 4.25/49 5.00/49 5.00/49
3 Moss Martin AUS 5.00/46 2.25/49 1.50/49 4.00/49
8 Weidman Gary AUS 0.50/43 3.25/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
9 Cooper Damian AUS 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
11 Leschen Philip AUS 4.00/43 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horton Ramon AUS 1550 1390
1 Moss Martin AUS 660 700
4 Cooper Damian AUS 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Briant Ian AUS 1.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 3.25/52/13.00
13 Stewart Kent AUS 0.00/43 4.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Stewart Kent AUS 320 320