Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
44 Fäh Julie SUI 3.50/49 3.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
34 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
37 Deroin Loan FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Rohrer Irena AUT 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 De Crozet Carole FRA 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Pommier Fabienne FRA 3.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
27 Sembos Anna GRE 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
40 Cabri Christine SUI 1.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
42 FONTAINE Clara FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
45 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.00/49 4.50/43 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
43 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 3.00/52 0.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
21 Cambray Joan FRA 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
17 Lordier Theo FRA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
18 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
28 Ballot Thomas FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Cambray Romain FRA 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/22 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Milicich Garth NZL 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Sourty Marc FRA 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 2.25/58/10.75
4 Niola Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
5 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
8 Deleage Nicolas FRA 5.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
15 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3.50/22 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
19 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
24 Hills Daniel GBR 0.00/22 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 5.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.25 5.50/55/10.25
2 Draux Philippe FRA 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
12 Calmels Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
12 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
16 HENRY Manuel FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/22 4.00/55/14.25
22 Hartford Jeremy GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
22 VERHAEGHE Sebastien FRA 2.00/52 4.50/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
7 Likhatchev Boris RUS 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Svensson Peter SWE 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Cambray Gilles FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Alves Luc FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
10 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
11 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
13 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
14 Chapus Stephane FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
14 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/22
17 Owel Bob NED 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/22 3.50/22
18 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
21 Coussarieux Jean-Jacques FRA 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/22 2.00/55/16.00
25 Mathieu Francois FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/22 3.00/55/13.00
30 Curti Stéphane FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
31 BAHIN Hugues FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 4.00/55/14.25
32 Ruiz Olivier FRA 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
41 Cornibert Jack FRA 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Briquet Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
13 Bridges Harold IRL 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
15 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
20 GROHE Roger SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
33 Golay Eric FRA 4.50/22 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
35 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 1.50/22 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
36 Maloberti Rene FRA 1.50/22 5.00/22 2.00/55/14.25
38 Janot Francois FRA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
39 Ballot Gerard FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/14.25