Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Habermann Emma AUS 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
3 Truelove Karen USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Krueger Geena GER 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
6 Lang Erika USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
7 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
8 Haw Makayla USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
10 Dodd Breanne CAN 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
11 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
12 Morgan Jenna USA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/18.25
13 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.00/55/12.00
13 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1.00/55/12.00
15 Oliver Siani AUS 4.50/55/13.00
16 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 0.00/55/13.00
16 Miller Katelyn AUS 0.00/55/13.00
18 Carter Chanah USA 5.50/55/14.25
19 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.50/55/14.25
20 Wooderson Casey AUS 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8440 8440 9420
2 Lang Erika USA 9470 8700 9070
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8180 7950 8730
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 7700 7570 7750
5 Briant Michale AUS 5410 7360 7120
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7440 7440 6910
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 5800 5340
8 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4590 3730
9 Miller Katelyn AUS 4560
9 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4560
11 Ellis Marion FRA 4390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 53.80 50.50 53.70
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 46.90 47.80 50.30
3 Ellis Marion FRA 48.70 49.60 49.70
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 45.70 46.30 47.10
5 Morgan Lauren USA 43.80 45.70 46.70
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.10 51.70 46.30
7 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.40 44.90
8 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 43.30 44.90
9 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 40.80
10 Haw Makayla USA 39.90
11 Miller Katelyn AUS 39.20
12 Wooderson Casey AUS 36.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Nate USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 0.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
7 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
8 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
9 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
10 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
11 Julio Javier ARG 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
12 Diehl Hayden NZL 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
12 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
14 Brantley Tom USA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
15 Garcia Taylor USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00
16 MAPPLE Andy GBR 3.00/58/11.25
16 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25
16 Wing Joel AUS 3.00/58/11.25
19 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/11.25
20 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/11.25
21 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 1.00/58/11.25
22 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.50/58/12.00
23 Briant Joshua AUS 2.50/58/12.00
23 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/12.00
25 Heath Calum GBR 1.00/58/12.00
26 Abel Austin USA 0.50/58/12.00
27 Diehl Morgan NZL 4.50/58/18.25
28 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11570 11870 11870
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10250 8760 11010
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 11000 10750 10770
4 Briant Joshua AUS 11200 10150 10750
5 Kolman Martin CZE 8980 10560 10560
6 Green Ryan AUS 8740 9740 9830
7 Mcclintock Jason CAN 7320 9730 9140
8 Julio Javier ARG 9060 9290 7820
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 3410 7820
10 Font Diego MEX 6360 5790
11 Font Patricio MEX 7540 4280
12 Wing Joel AUS 9790 4090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.00 67.20 69.10
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.60 67.90 68.50
3 Schipner Bojan GER 63.60 65.60 67.20
4 Morozov Igor RUS 62.20 62.90 64.30
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 59.80 64.30 64.00
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 57.90 65.50 63.10
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 56.50 58.60 63.10
8 Wing Joel AUS 55.90 58.60 59.70
9 Garcia Taylor USA 57.00 57.60
10 Ellis Scot USA 58.10 56.40
11 Briant Joshua AUS 56.00 55.90
12 Green Ryan AUS 59.50 53.00
13 Bartalsky Martin SVK 54.60
13 King Alex NZL 54.60
15 Sharman Damien GBR 54.00
16 Kolman Martin CZE 52.70
17 Weninger Matthew CAN 52.20
18 Poole Thomas GBR 50.10
19 Miller Jason AUS 49.20
20 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 48.70
21 Martin Tim AUS 46.50
22 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 45.10
23 Carmichael Ryan AUS 42.00