Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clements Chantal GBR 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Collins Mel AUS 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Vieke Vennesa AUS 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Lapoint Jennifer USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Detry Celine BEL 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gilbert Jeff USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Hirst Michael USA 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Jeude Craig AUS 4.00/58/12.00
1 Shealy John USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Shorten Darryl AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Walker Brett CAN 1.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
2 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.25/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
4 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
5 Ronkko Pietari FIN 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Laval Boris FRA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
7 Abel Austin USA 2.25/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
8 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
9 Shaffer Jonah CAN 6.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
10 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
11 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
12 Milicich Garth NZL 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
13 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
14 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
15 Caldwell Adam USA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00