Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Marilou CAN 3.00/46
1 Currie Claudia CAN 2.50/52/13.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25
1 Stevens Janice CAN 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 0.00/40
2 Fairbairn Debruin Jamie CAN 2.00/55/12.00
2 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 1.50/55/13.00
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/11.25
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.00/52/16.00
2 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/12.00
3 Bull Jaimee CAN 5.50/55/12.00
3 Kozak Kalaina CAN 3.00/55/12.00
3 Lanthier Josee CAN 3.00/55/14.25
3 Major Marylou CAN 4.50/55/14.25
3 Poirier Joanie CAN 0.00/55/14.25
3 Richardson Sherry CAN 0.00/52/16.00
4 Calhoun Melanie CAN 1.50/55/14.25
4 Durigon Wendy CAN 2.00/55/14.25
4 Grant Taryn CAN 2.50/55/12.00
4 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2.00/55/13.00
4 Rini Paige CAN 2.50/55/12.00
4 Salzl-Borzel Kaitlyn CAN 3.00/55/16.00
5 Arvisais Jennifer CAN 6.00/49
5 Morin Laurence CAN 0.00/55/18.25
5 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/13.00
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00/55/12.00
7 Freeman Kathryn CAN 0.00/55/14.25
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.50/55/14.25
8 Ouellette Laurence CAN 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 730
1 Currie Claudia CAN 3340
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 3090
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9060
2 Allard Marilou CAN 420
2 Lanthier Josee CAN 2220
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8070
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1080
2 Roach Geneva CAN 3870
3 Major Marylou CAN 1990
3 Rini Paige CAN 6810
4 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2990
4 Singer Chantal CAN 6210
5 Grant Taryn CAN 4050
5 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1380
6 Freeman Kathryn CAN 1310
6 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3880
7 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1020
7 Stevens Janice CAN 2750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 21.40
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.90
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 21.00
1 Stevens Janice CAN 32.80
2 Currie Claudia CAN 16.60
2 Grant Taryn CAN 46.50
2 Lanthier Josee CAN 16.10
2 Major Marylou CAN 33.60
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 41.00
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 26.10
4 Ouellette Laurence CAN 18.10
4 Roach Geneva CAN 37.70
5 Freeman Kathryn CAN 16.10
5 Rini Paige CAN 35.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bouchard Jacques CAN 5.00/46
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 2.00/58/12.00
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3.50/55/14.25
1 Leboeuf Francis CAN 0.50/58/11.25
1 Loiselle Germain CAN 2.00/49/16.00
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/10.75
1 Person Peter CAN 1.50/55/11.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.50/52/12.00
1 Poliseno Pierre CAN 3.00/55/12.00
1 Ross Drew CAN 2.00/55/10.25
2 Allard Benoit CAN 2.00/55/13.00
2 Bergman Andrew CAN 4.00/58/12.00
2 Bowie Paul CAN 3.50/46
2 Daigle Jean CAN 2.50/55/12.00
2 Delorme Matthew CAN 3.00/58/12.00
2 Kraus Chuck CAN 1.50/55/12.00
2 Lucas Carter CAN 4.00/55/16.00
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.50/58/11.25
3 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/11.25
3 Clarkson Bud CAN 1.50/55/13.00
3 Daigle Thomas CAN 4.50/58/13.00
3 Edwards Josh CAN 3.00/55/16.00
3 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 1.00/58/11.25
3 Newton Brody CAN 2.50/58/12.00
3 Robaczewski Jack CAN 1.00/55/12.00
3 Wheeler Tom CAN 0.00/55/12.00
4 Daigle Vincent CAN 6.00/58/12.00
4 Goneau William CAN 1.50/58/18.25
4 Klein Ilan CAN 3.00/55/16.00
4 Lamarre Andre CAN 4.50/55/14.25
4 Pinette Parnell CAN 3.00/55/13.00
4 Wheeler Ben CAN 5.00/46
4 Whittaker Gerry CAN 5.25/55/13.00
5 Bowie Glenn CAN 1.00/55/14.25
5 Buckler William CAN 1.50/58/12.00
5 Cloutier Jean CAN 2.00/55/13.00
5 Dupras Alec CAN 5.00/58/13.00
5 Germain Sheldon CAN 4.00/55/14.25
5 Kozak Mitch CAN 3.00/49
5 Morris Adam CAN 5.50/55/18.25
5 Paradis Alex CAN 4.00/58/12.00
6 Baines Jackson CAN 4.50/58/16.00
6 Grant Cole CAN 3.00/58/12.00
6 Kraus Sean CAN 3.00/55/18.25
6 Larkin-Turgeon Antoine CAN 2.00/58/13.00
6 Roth Richard CAN 5.00/55/16.00
6 Stacy Jim CAN 1.00/55/13.00
6 Therrien Eric CAN 3.00/46
6 Wilson Patrick CAN 3.50/58/13.00
7 Ambler Charlie CAN 4.00/52
7 Dupras Luc CAN 1.00/55/16.00
7 Fairbairn David CAN 2.00/58/13.00
7 Fairbairn Michael CAN 3.00/58/14.25
7 Gibbons Scott CAN 4.50/55/14.25
7 Pinette Conley CAN 2.00/58/12.00
8 Asper Leonard CAN 4.00/34
8 Mcclintock Jim CAN 5.00/46
8 Walker Brett CAN 0.50/58/12.00
9 Bonnici Jack CAN 3.50/58/14.25
9 Bonnici Vincent CAN 1.50/46
9 Fairbairn Paul CAN 3.50/58/14.25
9 Shaffer Jonah CAN 0.00/58/12.00
11 Houle Olivier CAN 0.00/58/18.25
12 Edwards Greg CAN 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Benoit CAN 2610
1 Bowie Glenn CAN 2610
1 Bowie Paul CAN 1870
1 Dupras Alec CAN 3850
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2120
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10360
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 1950
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2810
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3500
1 Walker Brett CAN 1680
2 Lucas Carter CAN 2080
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9140
2 Morris Adam CAN 2780
2 Person Peter CAN 2320
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9510
3 Buckler William CAN 2670
3 Daigle Thomas CAN 2050
3 Edwards Josh CAN 1340
3 Pinette Conley CAN 6040
3 Whittaker Gerry CAN 2100
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 970
4 Fairbairn David CAN 2210
4 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1160
4 Goneau William CAN 830
4 Newton Brody CAN 5960
5 Paradis Alex CAN 4180
6 Grant Cole CAN 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Benoit CAN 30.10
1 Cloutier Jean CAN 36.30
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.10
1 Edwards Greg CAN 38.10
1 Edwards Josh CAN 24.40
1 Newton Brody CAN 35.20
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 38.50
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 30.30
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 46.00
2 Dupras Alec CAN 38.10
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 23.70
2 Paradis Alex CAN 51.30
2 Person Peter CAN 31.00
3 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 57.80
3 Lucas Carter CAN 23.40
3 Morris Adam CAN 38.30
3 Pinette Conley CAN 49.20
3 Walker Brett CAN 36.50
4 Goneau William CAN 23.80
4 Grant Cole CAN 46.10
4 Kraus Sean CAN 21.10