Delfincupens riksfinal 2014
Slovik,, Noren 16-17 Aug 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14SWE008


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 O35 O45 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Slovik,
Country Sweden
Code SWE0201
Area Noren
Organizer
Name Martin Svensson
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 3.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 580 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Edvin SWE 2.00/43 3.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Edvin SWE 88 68
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Irehed Linus SWE 3.50/22 2.00/49
2 Edvardsson Adrian SWE 3.00/40 1.00/43
3 Törnquist Ted SWE 4.50/52 3.25/22
4 Krave Casper SWE 1.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Törnquist Ted SWE 830 1390
2 Irehed Linus SWE 570 300
3 Edvardsson Adrian SWE 160 260
4 Krave Casper SWE 40 20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wadström Gustav SWE 4.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
2 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Irehed Victor SWE 0.50/52 2.00/52
4 Larsson Erik SWE 4.00/43 2.00/49
5 Rimquist Karl SWE 2.00/40 2.00/40
6 Törnquist Tim SWE 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/22
7 Storm Martin SWE 1.50/52 1.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wadström Gustav SWE 4180 3420
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 1960 1210
3 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 980 940
4 Irehed Victor SWE 810 660
5 Storm Martin SWE 510 450
6 Larsson Erik SWE 370 400
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Waldefeldt John SWE 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Waldefeldt John SWE 780 1170
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Aderum Tobias SWE 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 2200
2 Aderum Tobias SWE 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Niklas SWE 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Svensson Martin SWE 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hallkvist Magnus SWE 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Törnquist Per SWE 1880
2 Hallkvist Magnus SWE 440