Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perepelova Alena RUS 5.00/52 0.00/52
2 Vorona Daria RUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/49
3 Vareva Maria RUS 1.50/52 3.00/49
4 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 4.25/49 2.50/49
5 Efremova Maria RUS 4.00/43 3.00/43
6 Pratikaki Elina RUS 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efremova Maria RUS 2110 2010
2 Gerasikova Maria RUS 1830 1690
3 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 1430 1630
4 Kurihina Ekaterina RUS 1520 1550
5 Vorona Daria RUS 1450 1300
6 Vareva Maria RUS 1380
7 Perepelova Alena RUS 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 15.30 16.70
2 Vorona Daria RUS 12.90 14.20
3 Efremova Maria RUS 11.90 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Balashova Mila RUS 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
3 Renard-Koktish Anna RUS 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Vorona Mariia RUS 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
5 Sokolova Anna RUS 2.50/49 2.00/52
6 Mazova Alexandra RUS 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7550 7490
2 Sokolova Anna RUS 3250 2390
3 Vorona Mariia RUS 2130 1800
4 Mazova Alexandra RUS 1190 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vorona Mariia RUS 18.50 19.90
2 Sokolova Anna RUS 13.20 14.50
3 Mazova Alexandra RUS 13.10 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Ivanov Nikita RUS 3.50/37 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 1330 2430
2 Lipatov Sergey RUS 1630 1690
3 Ivanov Nikita RUS 1620 1340
4 Churakov Danila RUS 1000 1220
5 Nikitin Nikita RUS 580 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 20.40 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Linkov Sergey RUS 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
4 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 4570 4650
2 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 3830 4130
3 Alentyev Andrey RUS 6240 3610
4 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 3910
5 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 3140
6 Koshkin Sergei RUS 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 51.50 51.10
2 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 45.30 45.20
3 Koshkin Sergei RUS 28.60 31.80
4 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 20.80 25.70