Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Habermann Emma AUS 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
5 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Truelove Karen USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
7 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Lapoint Jennifer USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Knutson Jill USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
11 Amade Anais FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
12 Green Sarah GBR 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
13 Edeback Hanna SWE 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Burdick Cale USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.25/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
5 Brown Marcus USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
6 Fisher Jodi GBR 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
7 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
8 Ross Drew CAN 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/11.25
10 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
11 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
12 Parsons Nick USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
13 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
14 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
15 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
16 Moore Thomas CAN 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
17 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
17 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
19 Oppenlander Ty USA 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
20 Stisher Seth USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
21 Lapoint Kris USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
22 Trapp Ian USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
23 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
24 Brantley Tom USA 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
25 Eade Kyle NZL 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
26 Laval Boris FRA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
27 Finlayson Trent CAN 1.50/58/10.75 5.25/58/12.00
28 Wing Joel AUS 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
29 Kennedy Daniel USA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
30 Robertson Riley USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.10 64.40 65.30
2 Eade Kyle NZL 64.40 65.00 64.80
3 Lane Mark USA 63.80 65.30 63.60
4 Krueger Freddy USA 69.60 63.50
5 Seels Jason GBR 65.90 65.20
6 Sharman Damien GBR 65.70 0.00 65.10
7 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 66.20 0.00 63.30
8 Fitts Ryan USA 63.60 65.60 0.00
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.00 62.80
10 Magnowski Kole CAN 62.50 62.80
11 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.90 63.90
12 Ellis Scot USA 60.90 61.60
13 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 58.40 61.90
14 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 60.40 58.50
15 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 58.90 59.10
16 Shaw Marc USA 60.00 56.80
17 Green Ryan AUS 56.80 58.10
18 Serrault Aurelien FRA 64.30 0.00