Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fausold Janie USA 5.00/55/13.00
1 Knutson Jill USA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Lang Rondi USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Neely Andrea USA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Sligar Danielle USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Daley Nina USA 1.50/55/13.00
2 Kosney Kelli USA 2.50/55/13.00
2 Strickland Shannon USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Trimble Robby USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Vasbinder Kelsey USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Brooks Courtney USA 0.50/55/13.00
3 Hockenbery Linda USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Milewski Sauci USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Poulsen Alison USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Creasia Emily USA 5.00/55/14.25
4 Holbert Stacy USA 3.50/55/13.00
4 Ronnestad Cathy USA 1.50/55/13.00
5 Bachmeier Janice USA 1.50/55/13.00
5 Barrick Susie USA 3.00/55/13.00
6 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/55/13.00
6 Brooks Carol USA 4.00/55/14.25
7 Berg April USA 3.00/55/13.00
8 Charles Gina USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Tate Wendy USA 2.00/55/13.00
10 Garcia Dana USA 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bachmeier Janice USA 3350
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4110
1 Sligar Danielle USA 3260
1 Sligar Jenna USA 4260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lang Rondi USA 35.10
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.00
1 Vasbinder Kelsey USA 40.00
1 Young Morgan USA 30.70
2 Alf Annemarie USA 32.70
2 Bergmark Connie USA 29.60
2 Sligar Danielle USA 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Broom Leland USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Brown CC USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Nantze Matthew USA 4.25/58/12.00
1 Parsons Nick USA 0.00/58/10.25
2 Mainer Brett USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Paredes Jason USA 4.50/58/10.75
2 Paulson Aaron USA 3.50/58/12.00
2 Selsor Ryan USA 1.50/58/11.25
3 Barrett Brandon USA 3.00/58/12.00
3 Krulicki Rick USA 5.00/58/12.00
3 Muhlitner Bret USA 2.00/58/10.75
3 NILSON Jeff USA 1.50/58/11.25
4 Kinney Brian USA 4.50/58/12.00
4 Kosney Erik USA 2.00/58/11.25
4 Milford Jeff USA 4.50/58/12.00
4 Selsor Storm USA 1.50/58/12.00
5 Milewski Scott USA 3.50/58/12.00
5 Pingatore Justin USA 3.50/58/12.00
5 Workman Christopher USA 1.00/58/12.00
6 Garrett Karl USA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Schroeder Steve USA 3.50/58/12.00
6 Waggener Scott USA 1.00/58/12.00
7 Alsbury Scott USA 3.50/58/13.00
7 Moore Brian USA 2.50/58/12.00
7 Schmid Geoffrey USA 2.50/58/12.00
7 Wintter Skip USA 2.00/58/12.00
8 Hinkle Ryan USA 3.00/58/13.00
8 Scholl Timothy USA 3.00/58/13.00
8 Young Michael USA 0.50/58/12.00
9 Lafaver Daniel USA 2.50/58/13.00
9 Lundell Kevin USA 5.00/58/13.00
9 Rhoads Gavin USA 5.00/58/13.00
10 Darling Anthony USA 2.50/58/13.00
10 Jelden Kolten USA 2.50/58/13.00
11 Feldheger Travis USA 2.00/58/13.00
12 Gilbert Tevin USA 2.00/58/13.00
13 Perez Anthony USA 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Selsor Storm USA 5530
1 Wintter Skip USA 5380
2 Kinney Brian USA 4770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Goodman Ron USA 49.30
1 Holm Brian USA 45.20
1 Kinney Brian USA 59.20
1 Lane Mark USA 66.60
1 Milewski Scott USA 44.70
1 Selsor Storm USA 42.70
2 Alsbury Scott USA 41.20
2 Goodman Terry USA 43.20
2 Tipich John USA 44.00
2 Winter David USA 44.10
2 Wintter Skip USA 49.30
3 Combs Jb USA 41.90
3 Howery Jeff USA 40.90
3 Priest Douglas USA 41.70
3 Selsor Ryan USA 46.70
4 Young Michael USA 45.10
5 Pingatore Justin USA 41.80