Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 5.00/52/14.25
1 Nahmias Camila CHI 5.00/49
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 1.00/55/12.00
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.00/55/12.00
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1.00/52/14.25
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/13.00
2 Ritter Pascale CHI 2.00/55/13.00
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 5.50/55/18.25
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1.50/55/13.00
4 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 1.00/55/13.00
4 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 2.50/52/16.00
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 2.50/52/16.00
5 LARRAIN Josefina CHI 1.00/52
6 Antunez Barbara ARG 2.00/46
6 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 0.50/52/16.00
7 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 6140
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 3060
1 Ritter Pascale CHI 3210
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2750
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 4780
2 Naser Nicole CHI 1880
3 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 4450
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2480
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3770
4 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2410
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1770
5 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1410
6 Antunez Barbara ARG 870
6 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 37.10
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 16.70
1 Ritter Pascale CHI 33.30
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 15.80
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 34.00
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 11.90
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 24.80
4 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 5.50/55/11.25
1 De Osma Rafael PER 3.00/58/12.00
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 3.00/58/12.00
1 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 4.00/55/12.00
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 3.50/58/18.25
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/55/13.00
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/10.75
2 Raab Matias CHI 3.50/55/18.25
2 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.00/55/11.25
3 Garces Jaime CHI 3.00/55/12.00
3 Gonzalez Diego CHI 4.00/58/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.00/55/14.25
3 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 2.00/58/13.00
3 Weinstein Sergio CHI 3.00/55/12.00
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.50/55/14.25
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25
4 Nores Mateo ARG 3.00/58/14.25
5 Castro Pablo Sr CHI 1.00/55/12.00
5 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 0.00/52
5 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 2.00/58/14.25
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/11.25
6 Balbi Martin CHI 4.50/55/13.00
6 Catarino Juan ARG 6.00/46
6 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 4.50/55/13.00
6 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 1.50/58/11.25
6 Patricio Julian ARG 3.00/58/16.00
7 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.50/58/12.00
7 Ilic Lovro CRO 2.00/58/16.00
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 0.50/37
8 Antunez Santiago ARG 3.50/58/18.25
8 Castro Pablo CHI 2.50/58/12.00
8 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 0.50/55/13.00
9 Collazo Antonio ARG 2.50/58/18.25
9 Ritter Robert CHI 4.00/37
9 Varas Santiago CHI 2.00/58/12.00
10 Ilic Slaven CHI 1.50/58/18.25
10 Lopez Martin ARG 4.00/58/13.00
11 Nores Agustin ARG 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Osma Rafael PER 2540
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4860
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8630
1 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 2210
2 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 2280
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4410
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 8420
3 Antunez Santiago ARG 1910
3 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 3000
3 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 1910
3 Varas Santiago CHI 7040
4 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 2670
4 Lopez Martin ARG 1930
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2640
5 Patricio Julian ARG 1620
6 Catarino Juan ARG 660
6 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 920
7 Collazo Antonio ARG 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Osma Rafael PER 43.50
1 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 30.80
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 18.70
1 Ritter Emile CHI 58.60
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 27.50
2 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 34.90
2 Varas Santiago CHI 57.20
3 Castro Pablo CHI 55.20
3 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 29.00
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 24.70
4 Correa J. Santiago COL 54.10
4 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 22.80
4 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 20.30
5 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 48.50
6 Lopez Martin ARG 47.60