Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/52/13.00 2.25/52/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.50/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
2 Lund Brandi USA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
3 Gay Anna USA 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
3 Krueger Geena GER 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/11.25
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 6.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1820 1540
1 Harrison Leza USA 2710 1370
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4580 3080
1 Rini Paige CAN 5620 2440
2 Gay Anna USA 5160 5100
2 Waitt Julia USA 1950 2110
3 Ross Neilly CAN 2670 2670
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 450 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 55.50 58.60
1 Gay Anna USA 19.70 18.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 30.20 30.60
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.90 29.20
1 Waitt Julia USA 24.00 25.00
2 Ellis Marion FRA 47.70 53.10
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Freygang David USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Montavon William USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Moss Steven AUS 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Powers C Austin USA 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/55/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 4.50/52/12.00
1 Tate Kyle USA 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Dunlap Skip USA 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
2 Elbers Gary USA 6.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Heinz Matt USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Hughes Philip GBR 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 West Gordon USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Wilson K.C. USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/14.25
3 Dehlinger Mike USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
3 Grusd Gregory USA 0.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
3 Powers James USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Mccormick michael USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Roberts Ed USA 2.00/52/14.25
4 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
4 Stuebing Rick USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 8770 8020
1 Gay Ryan USA 1360 1960
1 Montavon William USA 2230 4760
1 Moss Steven AUS 5390 6460
1 Shaw Marc USA 6640 3970
1 Switzer Stan USA 2760 2800
2 Garcia Taylor USA 3440 3490
2 Mccormick michael USA 3790 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 65.80 65.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 49.80 52.30
1 Mccormick michael USA 0.00 52.90
1 Montavon William USA 15.70 16.40
2 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 31.00 41.80
2 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.00 58.20
3 Moss Steven AUS 56.20 58.70