Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 2.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/13.00
2 Collins Megan CAN 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Fladborg Asher June DEN 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4320 1240
1 Ellis Marion FRA 4210 7360
1 Lemley Sara USA 2320 3200
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 5200 2910
2 Morgan Lauren USA 3430 3470
3 Collins Megan CAN 2560 2600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 51.90 52.10
1 Morgan Lauren USA 36.50 35.90
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 21.60 26.80
2 Collins Megan CAN 28.00 29.50
2 Ellis Marion FRA 48.40 49.60
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 48.60 48.60
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 44.50 46.30
5 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 44.80 44.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Gilbert Tevin USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Griffin James USA 5.25/55/14.25
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.50/55/14.25
1 Mccormick michael USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Novlan Mitchell CAN 2.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/16.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Collins Stephen CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Eller Christopher USA 3.00/58/13.00
2 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 1.00/58/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Parrish Chris USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
3 Novlan Brett USA 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
3 Roberts Ed USA 2.50/55/14.25
3 West Gordon USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Chapman Greg USA 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
4 Worden Zack USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/11.25
5 Weninger Matthew CAN 1.50/58/13.00
6 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Benoit Charles CAN 3.25/58/14.25
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 5.25/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7160 1750
1 Collins David CAN 1000 1160
1 Hamilton Hal USA 1820 1820
1 HANNA Jack USA 1170 1320
1 Jack Kevin USA 5910 7480
1 Mccormick michael USA 2800 5780
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2710 2770
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9400 4580
1 Switzer Stan USA 2630 1300
2 Collins Stephen CAN 6290 5860
2 Eller Christopher USA 1140
2 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 2860 2610
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 8080 9330
3 Odvarko Daniel CZE 6870 8050
3 Weninger Matthew CAN 2250 2380
4 Worden Zack USA 4640 6850
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3930 6270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins David CAN 18.40 17.10
1 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 54.50 52.80
1 Krueger Freddy USA 71.10 73.60
1 Mccormick michael USA 54.00 54.30
1 Paradis Alex CAN 62.90
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 34.30 35.10
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 43.30 42.50
2 Collins Stephen CAN 54.20 51.80
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 65.00 66.70
2 Eller Christopher USA 51.20
2 Novlan Brett USA 42.60 39.10
3 Asher Thomas GBR 63.00 66.00
3 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 41.60 40.20
4 Novlan Mitchell CAN 39.40 39.80
4 Worden Zack USA 64.50 65.50
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 29.50 30.20
5 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.50 63.40
6 Benoit Charles CAN 26.30 30.00
6 Shaw Marc USA 58.70 61.00
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 58.80 60.70
8 Bartalsky Martin SVK 56.00 56.80