Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 4.00/49 2.50/46
2 Ferguson Molly AUS 0.00/43 2.00/49
3 Simmonds Tayla AUS 0.50/46 2.00/43
4 Ferguson Sade AUS 3.00/40 1.50/43
5 Sheldon Charlotte AUS 2.00/37 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2640 2990
2 Potts Imogen AUS 910 700
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 700 700
4 Ferguson Sade AUS 520 700
5 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 580 580
6 Sheldon Charlotte AUS 500 200
7 Simmonds Ruby AUS 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 O'Toole Carly AUS 1.00/52/13.00 0.00/52/16.00
2 BURNS Jasmine AUS 2.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
4 Zendler Brittany AUS 5.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
5 Cavanagh Grace AUS 4.50/52 0.50/52/16.00
6 Schache Reanna AUS 1.00/52 3.00/52/16.00
7 Weeks Maxine AUS 4.50/52 1.50/52
8 O'Toole Sarah AUS 4.00/49 2.00/49
9 Mcgrady Briana AUS 0.00/49 3.50/49
10 Englebretsen Hope AUS 3.50/46 4.00/49
11 Sutherland Brooke AUS 3.50/49 0.50/46
12 Campbell Imogen AUS 2.00/46 3.50/46
13 Ashcroft Riley AUS 2.00/34 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 4240 4240
2 O'Toole Carly AUS 2870 2920
3 O'Toole Sarah AUS 2480 1710
4 Wooderson Casey AUS 1540 2090
5 BURNS Jasmine AUS 1520 1780
6 Ashcroft Riley AUS 1580 1400
7 Zendler Brittany AUS 920 1550
8 Weeks Maxine AUS 1070 1140
9 Cavanagh Grace AUS 1150 800
10 Mcgrady Briana AUS 280 680
11 Sutherland Brooke AUS 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BURNS Jasmine AUS 21.30 24.10
2 O'Toole Carly AUS 21.00 23.80
3 Weeks Maxine AUS 19.50 20.60
4 Zendler Brittany AUS 16.90 18.40
5 Ashcroft Riley AUS 15.90 18.60
6 Cavanagh Grace AUS 16.00 17.40
7 Wooderson Casey AUS 14.80 13.60
8 O'Toole Sarah AUS 13.50 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gray Jayme AUS 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Mead Samantha AUS 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Clegg Jacinta AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Disalvo Maggie AUS 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 4.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
7 BURNS Teagan AUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Di Salvo Ruby AUS 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
9 Mulach Bianca GER 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
10 Lochner Sarah AUS 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
11 Purcell Lexie AUS 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
12 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
13 KINGDOM Emma AUS 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
14 Zendler Madeleine AUS 4.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
15 Reardon Jenna AUS 5.00/34 3.00/55/16.00
16 Collicoat Anthea AUS 4.50/34 3.00/55/16.00
17 Ryan Tara AUS 4.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
18 Gray Deanna AUS 0.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mulach Bianca GER 5300 5480
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3670 3010
3 Clegg Jacinta AUS 3210 3210
4 BURNS Teagan AUS 2890 3070
5 Disalvo Maggie AUS 2720 2880
6 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 2640 2610
7 Gray Jayme AUS 1820 3200
8 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2340 2570
9 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2360 2260
10 Di Salvo Ruby AUS 2190 2360
11 Mead Samantha AUS 2380 1920
12 Reardon Jenna AUS 1510 1920
13 Lochner Sarah AUS 1590 1300
14 KINGDOM Emma AUS 1520 1220
15 Zendler Madeleine AUS 1230 1330
16 Gray Deanna AUS 1160 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BURNS Teagan AUS 31.80 32.30
2 Mead Samantha AUS 28.60 28.10
3 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 27.40 29.00
4 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 26.40 27.30
5 Clegg Jacinta AUS 27.10 26.30
6 Collicoat Olivia AUS 26.40 26.20
7 Gray Jayme AUS 25.20 26.20
8 KINGDOM Emma AUS 26.70 24.60
9 Collicoat Anthea AUS 21.80 25.50
10 Zendler Madeleine AUS 21.00 19.70
11 Reardon Jenna AUS 18.50 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andrews Jaimi AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Everett Lauren AUS 5.00/52 5.00/52
3 Whitehead Camille AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
4 Campbell Maddison AUS 3.00/34 0.50/52
4 Goodchild Denni AUS 3.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goodchild Denni AUS 1910 2100
2 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2250 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Carroll Jacinta AUS 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 7380 7080
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 5750 5460
3 Scott Chelsea AUS 3580 5100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.80 53.70
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 39.80 41.40
3 Scott Chelsea AUS 41.40 41.20
4 Vieke Vennesa AUS 38.20 36.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 4.50/52/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Ferguson Louise AUS 5.00/52 3.00/52/16.00
3 Collins Mel AUS 5.00/52 4.00/52
4 Wooderson Virginia AUS 4.50/49 2.50/49
4 Zendler Leanne AUS 4.50/49 2.50/49
6 Ruzsicska Karen AUS 3.00/46 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 440 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 19.10 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meta Susanne AUS 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
2 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 4.50/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 0.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
2 Wing Bronwyn AUS 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1190 1380
2 Wing Bronwyn AUS 1020 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Christie Bailey AUS 5.00/49
4 Sutherland Dean AUS 3.50/49
5 Kelly Daniel AUS 5.00/37 2.00/43
6 Sheldon Flynn AUS 4.50/40 1.00/37
7 Ashcroft Callan AUS 1.00/34 2.00/22
8 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 0.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DAVIS Mack AUS 2990 1440
2 Christie Jack AUS 1060 1060
3 Christie Bailey AUS 910 1060
4 Ashcroft Callan AUS 760 580
5 Kelly Daniel AUS 570 480
6 Sutherland Dean AUS 360 600
7 Sheldon Flynn AUS 410 200
8 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 200 200
8 O'Toole Joel AUS 200 200
10 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 120 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Potts Adam AUS 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Davis George AUS 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
5 Harber Harrison AUS 0.50/55/16.00 4.50/52
6 Burns Ryan AUS 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
7 Ferguson Jackson AUS 3.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
8 Davis Archie AUS 1.50/34 1.00/55/13.00
9 Quinn Lachlan AUS 1.50/52 1.00/55/18.25
10 Potts Cameron AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/34
11 Godde Brodie AUS 5.00/52 0.00/52
12 Sutherland Grant AUS 1.50/52 1.50/52
13 Dunkley Travis AUS 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/34
14 Eastley Connor AUS 4.50/49 2.00/49
15 Browne Matthew AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34
16 Swadling Matthew AUS 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/34
17 Keevers Lachlan AUS 3.00/52 0.50/22
18 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 2.50/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 6650 5940
2 Davis George AUS 3270 3800
3 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 3140 3410
4 Dunkley Travis AUS 3240 3300
5 Potts Cameron AUS 2790 3070
6 Potts Adam AUS 3380 1840
7 Wallent Joshua AUS 2020 2170
8 Burns Ryan AUS 1930 1890
9 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 2640 1170
10 Crisp Patrick AUS 1580 1580
11 Godde Brodie AUS 800 960
12 Swadling Matthew AUS 480 1260
13 Ferguson Jackson AUS 680 580
14 Sutherland Grant AUS 600 580
15 Harber Harrison AUS 600 520
16 Quinn Lachlan AUS 460 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 38.30 37.80
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 36.00 34.70
3 Dunkley Travis AUS 28.30 26.30
4 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 23.50 24.10
5 Davis George AUS 25.20 22.20
6 Burns Ryan AUS 20.60 21.00
7 Godde Brodie AUS 20.00 18.80
8 Eastley Connor AUS 15.00 21.40
9 Browne Matthew AUS 13.70 19.10
10 Swadling Matthew AUS 18.80 13.00
11 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jeude Craig AUS 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Mcmurray Callum AUS 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Miller Jason AUS 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25
7 Sheldon Jack AUS 0.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 Zendler Tyce AUS 4.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 Goodwin Dylan AUS 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
10 Kenny Julian AUS 1.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
11 Wooderson Damon AUS 5.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
12 Schache Dean AUS 3.50/37 0.00/58/14.25
13 Ryan Thomas AUS 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
14 Potts Nicholas AUS 0.00/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
15 Carmichael Ryan AUS 0.00/37 5.00/58/18.25
16 Croft Angus AUS 1.50/37 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 9220 9220
2 Miller Jason AUS 4070 4210
3 Mcmurray Callum AUS 2580 3020
4 Zendler Tyce AUS 2660 1250
5 Jeude Craig AUS 1740 1630
6 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1520 1530
7 Wooderson Damon AUS 1710 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 51.00 49.10
2 Jeude Craig AUS 42.40 44.90
3 Mcmurray Callum AUS 43.10 43.20
4 Miller Jason AUS 41.00 42.80
5 Zendler Tyce AUS 39.00 38.50
6 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 37.20 37.00
7 Wooderson Damon AUS 39.00 34.10
8 Sheldon Jack AUS 34.00 34.50
9 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 41.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kerslake Daniel AUS 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Howley Joel AUS 0.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Wallent Daniel AUS 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Mcdonald Daniel AUS 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
5 Everett Jesse AUS 2.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
6 Goodwin Bradley AUS 5.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
7 Louder Joshua AUS 5.00/37 1.50/58/16.00
8 Pearson David AUS 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/37
8 Sheldon James AUS 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Daniel AUS 4470 3770
2 Sheldon James AUS 2320 2320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Daniel AUS 50.90 51.20
2 Louder Joshua AUS 45.00 46.80
3 Sheldon James AUS 45.00 44.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Birmingham Daniel AUS 4.00/58/16.00 3.25/58/14.25
5 Cornale Peter AUS 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
10 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
12 Weeks Sam AUS 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 320 490
1 FAORO Jarrod AUS 1400 1400
1 Green Ryan AUS 7550 10020
2 Birmingham Daniel AUS 1320 1470
2 Wing Joel AUS 10440 9640
3 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 8780 9610
3 Wiseman Warwick AUS 750 1680
4 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 3670 3880
5 Moss Steven AUS 3410 3440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FAORO Jarrod AUS 42.20 46.20
1 Green Ryan AUS 58.90 59.30
2 Martin Glen AUS 40.80 41.70
2 Wing Joel AUS 56.50 58.30
3 Birmingham Daniel AUS 39.10 40.50
3 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 52.10 54.60
4 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 49.20 53.50
4 Wiseman Warwick AUS 35.90 39.40
5 Moss Steven AUS 48.40 50.80
5 Schottelius John AUS 34.20 33.90
6 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 43.90 46.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Greg AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 O'Toole Neil AUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Kitchen Rodney AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
5 Ryan Paul AUS 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Mcglew Craig AUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
7 Williams Brad AUS 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
8 Sutherland Mark AUS 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
9 Shorten Darryl AUS 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
10 Swadling Adam AUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
11 Zendler Shane AUS 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
12 Simmonds Stephen AUS 0.50/34 2.50/55/14.25
13 Roberts Brad AUS 4.00/34 5.00/55/16.00
14 Stock Peter AUS 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/34
15 Rankin Craig AUS 1.50/34 2.50/55/16.00
16 Coulter Shane AUS 4.00/34 0.50/55/18.25
17 Ayles Martin AUS 3.00/34 5.00/34
18 Swadling Craig AUS 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Greg AUS 1830 1230
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS 1080 1230
3 Ayles Martin AUS 1020 1060
4 Shorten Darryl AUS 900 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitchen Rodney AUS 39.60 39.60
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS 38.50 40.10
3 Shorten Darryl AUS 20.00 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Wayne AUS 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Wing Robert AUS 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Campbell Jamie AUS 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Leamon Graham AUS 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Louder Mark AUS 5.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Andrews Brett AUS 5.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
7 Demartini Mark AUS 3.00/34 2.00/55/14.25
8 Martin Lee AUS 4.25/55/18.25 0.50/34
9 Mollison John AUS 2.00/34 4.00/52
10 Everett Douglas AUS 1.00/52 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Wayne AUS 2210 1790
2 Louder Mark AUS 1750 1590
3 Campbell Jamie AUS 940 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 37.20 38.50
2 Martin Lee AUS 18.60 16.70
3 Campbell Jamie AUS 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Little Greig AUS 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Woolley Brian AUS 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Weidman Gary AUS 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Angel Ross AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Priekulis Waldie AUS 4.00/34 3.00/34
6 Stewart Kent AUS 3.50/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1290 1730
2 Woolley Brian AUS 1340 1280
3 Priekulis Waldie AUS 750 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Priekulis Waldie AUS 32.20 32.20