Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
5 Ross Neilly CAN 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Gay Anna USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
7 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
10 Austin Bailey USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
11 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
12 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/18.25
13 Carroll Jacinta AUS 1.50/55/12.00
14 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 0.50/55/12.00
15 Nowlan Sierra AUS 2.00/55/13.00
16 Ryan Tara AUS 0.50/55/13.00
17 Lang Erika USA 3.50/55/14.25
18 Nowlan Karina AUS 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ross Neilly CAN 10050 9250 9920
2 Lang Erika USA 8260 8510 9670
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9520 8720 8730
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 6300 7780 7780
5 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7440 6790 7630
6 Gay Anna USA 10350 9650 7390
7 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6910 5510
8 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8110 3030
9 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6250
10 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3800
11 Mulach Bianca GER 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.10 54.90 56.70
2 Lauretano Alex USA 51.60 51.40 53.40
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 47.50 51.10 50.50
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 46.90 46.10 47.30
5 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 41.30 44.40 46.80
6 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 45.00 48.00 45.30
7 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 37.10 38.50
8 Gay Anna USA 35.70 35.40
9 Munro Hilary NZL 33.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 0.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
5 Winter Frederick GBR 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
6 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
7 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
8 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
9 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
11 Brantley Tom USA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
12 Diehl Hayden NZL 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
13 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
14 Allais Carlo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
15 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
16 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25
17 Garcia Taylor USA 1.50/58/11.25
18 Christie Jack AUS 1.00/58/11.25
19 Abel Austin USA 0.50/58/11.25
20 Loft Thomas DEN 5.00/58/12.00
21 Ryan Thomas AUS 4.50/58/12.00
22 Canepa Ryan USA 3.50/58/12.00
23 Diehl Morgan NZL 3.00/58/12.00
23 Sedgley Adam AUS 3.00/58/12.00
25 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.50/58/12.00
25 Schaffer Dylan USA 2.50/58/12.00
27 Crisp Patrick AUS 2.00/58/12.00
28 Burgess Jarrah AUS 1.50/58/12.00
28 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.50/58/12.00
28 Jeude Craig AUS 1.50/58/12.00
28 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 1.50/58/12.00
32 Font Diego MEX 0.50/58/12.00
33 Barber Mitchell AUS 4.50/58/13.00
34 Banks Robert AUS 4.00/58/13.00
35 Wayne Henley NZL 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10580 10710 10630
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10730 10670 10160
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9030 9610 9920
4 Siemers Jimmy USA 9250 9600 9920
5 Gay Russell USA 8580 9990 9170
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 7070 8100 8520
7 Schaffer Dylan USA 9140 7970 6950
8 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5340 6110 6460
9 Canepa Ryan USA 5670 5620
10 Gay Ryan USA 5820 5470
11 Christie Bailey AUS 5740 5120
12 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6520 4920
13 Font Patricio MEX 4390
14 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4230
15 Crisp Patrick AUS 3720
16 Mcdonald Jake AUS 3300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.30 68.80 72.30
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 68.20 70.80 69.70
3 Worden Zack USA 64.40 62.70 67.50
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 59.70 60.90 64.60
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.30 64.30 64.40
6 Schipner Bojan GER 65.70 65.30 64.30
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 54.90 62.40 63.50
8 Garcia Taylor USA 64.10 62.30 62.20
9 Jeong Ji Min KOR 53.40 56.80
10 Ritter Emile CHI 57.30 55.90
11 Schaffer Dylan USA 52.90 55.00
12 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 54.20 54.20
13 Wallent Joshua AUS 52.70
14 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 48.60