Jolly Slalom Cup
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 13 Jun 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21ITA001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ -8 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 35
Deadline 09/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Homologator LOTTI Enrico ITA
Scorer BARBIERI ARNALDI Paolo ITA
Judge CASERIO Giovanna ITA
Judge CAVALLI Riccardo Tancredi ITA
Judge RIGOBON Ezio ITA
CDriver BENATTI Claudio ITA
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA

San Gervasio Bresciano
Country Italy
Code ITA00011
Area Brescia
Organizer
Name Matteo Luzzeri
Phone +39 3664548943
Email sgervasio@jollyski.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat 2020 Malibu TXi, 6.2L, latest ZO revision
Remarks
Please note that starting time has changed to 9:00


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Participant List 23/06/2021 18:26:51 Other
  Startlist All Categories 23/06/2021 18:26:10 Startlists
  Tournament Bulletin (ENG) 09/06/2021 15:27:35 Bulletins
  Tournament Bulletin (ITA) 09/06/2021 15:26:58 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 LUZZERI Matteo L ITA Open 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 83.00 1000.00 71.00
2 BENATTI Nicholas L ITA Open 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 81.00 975.90 69.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MICHELETTI Riccardo L ITA 35+ 4.00/52 5.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 43.50 1000.00 37.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GURALIA Genadi L GEO 45+ 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 81.00 1000.00 75.00
2 SOER Gerard J.Paul L MON 45+ 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 68.00 839.51 62.00
3 MARCHIANDO Nicola L ITA 45+ 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 67.00 827.16 61.00
4 LUZZERI Fedele L ITA 45+ 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 63.00 777.78 57.00
5 SABAINI Roberto L ITA 45+ 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/18.25 55.00 679.01 49.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FINK Claudia L ITA 45+ 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 58.50 1000.00 58.50
2 OMAN Rosemary L SUI 45+ 5.00/52 5.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00 47.00 803.42 47.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 PRESICCI Giada L ITA -12 1.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 58.00 1000.00 52.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 SARACCO Vittoria L ITA -14 3.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 67.00 1000.00 61.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MARINO Vincenzo L ITA -17 2.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 75.00 1000.00 75.00
2 LA MALFA Edoardo L ITA -17 4.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 67.00 893.33 67.00
3 SARACCO Guglielmo L ITA -17 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.25/58/13.00 64.00 853.33 64.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MARCHIANDO Beatrice L ITA -17 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 56.00 1000.00 56.00
2 BALLOCO Lola L ITA -17 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 56.00 1000.00 56.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HORSCH Fabian L GER -21 3.25/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 61.50 1000.00 61.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BURGE Mara L SUI -21 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 62.00 1000.00 62.00