Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Truelove Karen USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
4 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/11.25
5 Dodd Breanne CAN 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Knutson Jill USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 0.00 0.00 0.00
2 Truelove Karen USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Coble Eller April USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 Knutson Jill USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 Lapoint Jennifer USA 0.00 0.00
9 Mccammon Maddison CAN 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rossi Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
3 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
4 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
5 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
6 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
7 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
8 Parsons Nick USA 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Brown Marcus USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
10 Brantley Tom USA 0.50/58/10.75 4.25/58/10.75
11 Oppenlander Ty USA 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
12 Burdick Cale USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
13 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
14 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
15 Miller David USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
15 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
17 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
18 Henderson Thomas USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
19 Lapoint Kris USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.70
1 Rossi Chris USA 0.00 0.00
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00 0.00 0.00
2 Sharman Damien GBR 67.70
3 Eade Kyle NZL 66.10
3 Parrish Chris USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Asher William GBR 0.00 0.00
4 Worden Zack USA 65.80
5 Moore Thomas CAN 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 Serrault Aurelien FRA 64.90
6 Beauchesne Jamie USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 Seels Jason GBR 64.60
7 Lane Mark USA 62.80
7 Winter Terry USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 Kinney Brian USA 61.30
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 64.90
8 Parsons Nick USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
9 Brown Marcus USA 0.00 0.00
9 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.00
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.00
10 Brantley Tom USA 0.00 0.00
10 Mommer Casey USA 55.20
11 Oppenlander Ty USA 0.00 0.00
12 Burdick Cale USA 0.00 0.00
13 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.00 0.00
14 Travers Jonathan USA 0.00 0.00
15 Miller David USA 0.00 0.00
15 Susi Billy USA 0.00 0.00
17 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00 0.00
18 Henderson Thomas USA 0.00 0.00
19 Lapoint Kris USA 0.00 0.00