Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brun Oddny USA 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/49/12.00 2.00/49/12.00 1.50/49/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Rottcher Natascha NAM 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Baker Brown Sharon USA 1.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/14.25 2.50/49/14.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Grant Taryn CAN 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Austin Bailey USA 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Brant CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Asper Leonard CAN 3.50/55/14.25
1 Bergman Andrew CAN 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Cho Bum Geun KOR 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/13.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Font Patricio MEX 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 3.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Mantegazza Luca BRA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Scott Chase USA 3.50/58/18.25
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75 0.50/58/9.75 1.00/58/9.75
2 Allen Robby USA 0.50/55/18.25
2 Caffey Hayden USA 3.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00
2 Kim See Hyung KOR 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
6 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
7 Hinz Kurt USA 5.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
9 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25