Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hens Joshi BEL 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
3 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 1.50/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Joshi BEL 1720 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1030
3 Hof Talisa NED 580 970
4 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 12.90 14.90
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 3.00/52 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Allaerts Chris BEL 5.00/34 1.50/52
6 Niveau Sonja BEL 4.50/34 4.00/34
8 Kerremans Nancy BEL 1.00/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
32 Hof Tycho NED 2.50/31 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Hof Tycho NED 290 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Hof Tycho NED 10.30 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
26 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2.00/43 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Schuermans Felix BEL 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
21 Hottlet Thomas BEL 5.00/34 5.00/55/18.25
28 SLOT Jelle NED 1.50/49 3.00/46
34 Hof Thierry NED 1.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Schuermans Felix BEL 2470 2580
9 Hottlet Thomas BEL 920 1550
16 SLOT Jelle NED 910 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Hottlet Thomas BEL 18.50 20.90
10 SLOT Jelle NED 19.10 19.90
11 Schuermans Felix BEL 18.40 18.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
20 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
27 Van Den Broeck Nick BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3690 6260
15 Swaan Tommy NED 1020 1390
19 Van Den Broeck Nick BEL 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 0.00 43.30
7 Swaan Tommy NED 22.10 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Vos Danny NED 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
12 Jonkman Mike NED 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
15 Hens Sasha BEL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
19 VLEERBOS Rico NED 5.25/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
22 Janssens Wim BEL 2.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/14.25
24 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.50/37 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Vos Danny NED 4770 2490
8 Hens Sasha BEL 3690 3690
10 Jonkman Mike NED 1730 2260
12 VLEERBOS Rico NED 990 2120
14 Janssens Wim BEL 1400 1550
17 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1340 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Vos Danny NED 0.00 47.70
4 Hens Sasha BEL 0.00 41.90
5 Jonkman Mike NED 31.20 40.70
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 30.50 37.30
9 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 25.20 29.30
12 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 22.00 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Graux Basile BEL 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25
13 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
23 Blits Avi BEL 3.50/58/14.25
25 Tack Christophe BEL 2.50/37 4.25/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Graux Basile BEL 8000 7740
6 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4010 4640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 De Ryck Peter BEL 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
7 Bergmans Marc BEL 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Slot Pieter NED 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
9 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/12.00
14 De Mey Yves BEL 6.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
29 Van Der Meerschen Jan BEL 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/34
30 Desmedt Geert BEL 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
31 Orlians Philippe BEL 5.00/34 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 4170 6500
13 De Mey Yves BEL 1470 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Slot Pieter NED 0.00 46.60
14 Saintviteux Yves BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Koot Francis BEL 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
16 Anthoni Raymond BEL 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
17 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 5.00/34 5.00/55/14.25
18 Claes Johnny BEL 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
33 Hof Pierre NED 0.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koot Francis BEL 5270 4470
11 Hof Pierre NED 780 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Koot Francis BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Vos Gerrit NED 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Vos Gerrit NED 0.00