Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1040 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 5.00/52 3.00/52
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 4.00/49 1.50/49
3 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 960 1120
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 490 330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2910
2 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.50/37 1.50/55/16.00
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 1.00/37 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2090 2250
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 940 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1720 1220
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1560 1520
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 810 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 6.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6310 6070
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2400 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ramos Ignacio ESP 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Kraemer Robert ESP 2.50/37 2.50/55/13.00
4 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 5.00/37 4.00/55/16.00
5 Nomen Torres Laureano ESP 4.00/37 2.00/52
6 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 3.00/37 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/37