Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
0 Fäh Julie SUI 3.00/49
1 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.25/55/16.00
0 PRUFER Yaline FRA 3.00/43 1.00/43
2 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Fanti Coralie SUI 5.00/34 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 2370 3100
0 PRUFER Yaline FRA 1700 1900
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2130 1740
3 Paturel Lena SUI 370 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 19.90 19.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Creissels Rosalie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
0 Nicolle Marie Amélie FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/14.25
0 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 2.00/52 4.50/49
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Creissels Rosalie FRA 1970 2450
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 4230 4230
0 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 40 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 24.30 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Creissels Andrea FRA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
0 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/55/16.00
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 HINNI Joëlle SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Creissels Andrea FRA 2750 1720
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 2060 3150
3 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1210 1210
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 430 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Deroin Loan FRA 24.40 25.40
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 19.80 20.60
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 13.40 13.30
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 13.40 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 4990 5030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
0 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 DURISCH Karin SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Cornaz Susanne SUI 3.00/55/16.00
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.25/55/18.25
9 Cogne Flavia SUI 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2040 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 21.90 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
0 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.00/43
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 160 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
3 Spedicato Thomas FRA 5.25/37 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2580 2760
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 650 1410
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA 260 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 20.20 21.70
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 13.60 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4910 6470
0 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2970
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4120 4620
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 1630 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Bordier Lindsay FRA 32.90 33.60
0 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 35.70 35.60
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 35.80 38.80
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 19.00 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Morel Louis FRA 0.00/37 4.00/58/16.00
3 Borika Elia SUI 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
6 Lavault Arthur SUI 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Borika Elia SUI 1490 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Borika Elia SUI 31.80 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Diserens Kevin SUI 3.50/58/11.25
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
4 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 53.40 52.10
3 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 28.60 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 4.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
0 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/10.75
3 Naef Serge SUI 1.50/55/13.00 0.25/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1520 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 19.20 20.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 4.50/55/13.00
1 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2090 2250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Gambut Jerome FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Reybier Philippe FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Kurer Bernard SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00