Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/18.25
3 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
5 Langrock Claudia GER 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
6 Grabow Isabell GER 1.50/55/18.25
7 Berg Jeanna GER 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 6550 5320
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2720 4170
3 Langrock Claudia GER 3600 3750
4 Berg Jeanna GER 3130 3280
5 Grabow Isabell GER 1840 2010
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1520
7 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 1190
8 Grabow Ann-Kathrin GER 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Langrock Claudia GER 24.00
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 35.30 33.60
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 33.60 33.60
3 Berg Jeanna GER 32.00 31.20
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 12.60 12.30
5 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 10.10 9.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Michael GER 5.25/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 KOKOTEK Michael GER 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Albrecht Magnus GER 2.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
4 Berg Kai GER 5.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
5 Schipner Toralph GER 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/34
6 Scholz Andreas GER 5.00/37
7 Sprang Michael GER 3.50/34
8 Bothe Konstantin GER 3.25/37
9 Beier Toni GER 3.00/37
10 Gummelt Heiko GER 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 3330 3080
2 Schipner Toralph GER 2710 2780
3 Schütze Olaf GER 1460 2460
4 KOKOTEK Michael GER 1440 940
5 Beier Toni GER 1140 840
6 Albrecht Magnus GER 1010
7 Berg Kai GER 810
8 Kaupa Florian GER 290
9 Kaupa Richard GER 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 51.90 52.50
2 KOKOTEK Michael GER 43.70 43.90
3 Gummelt Heiko GER 43.30 43.20
4 Albrecht Magnus GER 34.00 32.20
5 Bothe Konstantin GER 32.00 31.50
6 Berg Kai GER 24.40
7 Scholz Andreas GER 18.80