Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rustioni Lucia ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mosti Marina ITA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Marchiando Laura ITA 3.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
5 Villata Lara ITA 2.00/52 5.00/34 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.25/55/14.25
5 Frezza Matteo ITA 2.00/37 2.00/40 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Garassino Francesco ITA 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/37 1.00/58/12.00
3 Biasillo Andrea ITA 2.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Serafica Sergio ITA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Porcari Marco ITA 2.25/58/12.00
6 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00
7 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
8 Giacone Carlo ITA 0.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 Barazzotto Marco ITA 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
10 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
11 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/34 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Speri Nicola ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Serafica Luciano ITA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
5 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 3.50/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
6 Saracco Marco ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Andronico Giovanni ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
10 Gatti Sergio ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
12 Giletti Maurizio ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/16.00
13 Foletto Alfeo ITA 3.00/46 5.00/49