Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 4.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Perrault Philippine FRA 2700 3160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Perrault Philippine FRA 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4390 3130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 35.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Perrault Coline FRA 2.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Prie Malo FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Pannetier Joachim FRA 3.25/43 3.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 4750
11 Pannetier Joachim FRA 1210 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Prie Malo FRA 13.90 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Monneau Anton FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Coveney James FRA 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Monneau Anton FRA 1270 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Monneau Anton FRA 17.90
9 Coveney James FRA 14.80 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Perrault Alexis FRA 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
7 Gras Christophe FRA 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Gras Christophe FRA 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gras Matthieu FRA 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Gras Matthieu FRA 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gras Matthieu FRA 40.20 37.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coassin Pierre FRA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Coassin Pierre FRA 1450 3440
8 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 48.70 50.00
2 Coassin Pierre FRA 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Brunet Thierry FRA 5.00/34 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Brunet Thierry FRA 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Lutreau Eric FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Gras Daniel FRA 4.00/34 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Gras Daniel FRA 1670 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Gras Daniel FRA 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Suraud Charles FRA 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Suraud Charles FRA 2530 2570
7 Cougard Philippe FRA 2470