Deutsche Meisterschaft U14/U17/U21
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 12-14 Aug 2005
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 12-14 Aug 2005
Waterski
International competition
Code: 05GER04
International competition
Code: 05GER04
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. | |
---|---|
Country | Germany |
Code | GERHALLE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2.25/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
1 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 1.50/49 | 5.00/49 | |||
2 | Stange Inga | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Haschock Maria | GER | 1.00/49 | 4.00/49 | |||
3 | Haschock Melanie | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Patschke Nicole | GER | 1.50/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Meckling Anne | GER | 4.50/46 | 2.00/49 | |||
4 | Mueller Jennifer | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 3.00/46 | 2.00/49 | |||
5 | Hüller Julia | GER | 5.00/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2490 | 2620 | |||
1 | Stange Inga | GER | 3030 | 3280 | |||
1 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 3860 | 3690 | |||
2 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 3210 | 3560 | |||
2 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2010 | 1770 | |||
2 | Hüller Julia | GER | 1360 | 2430 | |||
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 1270 | 1360 | |||
3 | Haschock Melanie | GER | 2780 | 2580 | |||
3 | Patschke Nicole | GER | 1200 | 2410 | |||
4 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 5000 | 1920 | |||
4 | Jahnke Christine | GER | 750 | 1270 | |||
5 | Mueller Jennifer | GER | 650 | 1820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg Jeanna | GER | 29.00 | |||
2 | Patschke Nicole | GER | 28.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goede Sebastian | GER | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
1 | Grutza Martin | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Brockmann Simon | GER | 4.50/52 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | KEMPER Kim Joel | GER | 4.50/58/13.00 | 3.25/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Lison Nico | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | 5.50/58/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
3 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 4.00/46 | 4.00/46 | |||
3 | Moeller Oliver | GER | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Beier Toni | GER | 4.00/58/16.00 | 0.50/52 | |||
4 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 2.00/46 | 0.00/43 | |||
4 | Patschke Michael | GER | 4.00/58/13.00 | 5.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | BOTHE Bastian | GER | 0.50/46 | 0.00/43 | |||
5 | Hoffmann Dominik | GER | 4.25/52 | 0.50/52 | |||
5 | Patschke Matthias | GER | 4.00/58/13.00 | 5.50/46 | |||
6 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | 1.50/43 | ||||
6 | Lange Sebastian | GER | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||||
7 | Funk Andreas | GER | 4.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | 1950 | 1880 | |||
1 | Goede Sebastian | GER | 3940 | 3040 | |||
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 4140 | 3500 | |||
2 | Grutza Martin | GER | 1170 | 1310 | |||
2 | Hoffmann Dominik | GER | 2800 | 2200 | |||
2 | Patschke Matthias | GER | 2840 | 2730 | |||
3 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | 1180 | 2020 | |||
3 | Brockmann Simon | GER | 770 | 820 | |||
3 | Patschke Michael | GER | 2960 | 2400 | |||
4 | Beier Toni | GER | 1580 | 1400 | |||
4 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | 660 | 810 | |||
4 | KEMPER Kim Joel | GER | 3820 | 2360 | |||
5 | BOTHE Bastian | GER | 830 | 580 | |||
5 | Lison Nico | GER | 500 | 320 | |||
5 | Moeller Oliver | GER | 1550 | 1720 | |||
6 | KOKOTEK Michael | GER | 580 | ||||
6 | Lange Sebastian | GER | 1390 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patschke Matthias | GER | 36.60 |