Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 6.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Mctavish Aliya CAN 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2410 2910
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 5970 6390
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7190 6750
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 4490 4140
3 Mctavish Aliya CAN 3390 3080
4 Rini Paige CAN 1500 2990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Jenna USA 31.80 31.90
1 Morgan Lauren USA 48.50 47.70
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 36.20 37.20
2 Rini Paige CAN 26.80 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 4.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Robinson Michael USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 SULGER Anthony USA 0.50/55/16.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 2.00/25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Anderson Brant CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Dehlinger Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Ronkko Pietari FIN 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 SKALKO Roger USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Thompson Ben GBR 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Abel Austin USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Chapman Greg USA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/25
3 Claesson Mikael SWE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 FRANZEN Johan SWE 0.00/25 1.50/58/12.00
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Francois Eric FRA 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
5 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10430 10740
1 HANNA Jack USA 1450 300
1 Longo Dennis USA 1800 2080
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 5290 3650
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1690 2910
1 Rabe Curtis USA 2120 730
1 Switzer Stan USA 2500 2610
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9210 9760
2 Jack Kevin USA 4660 7590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.50 21.80
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 31.00 34.20
1 Sharman Damien GBR 66.10 65.70
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 52.40 48.20