Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1650 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Jorger Medina SUI 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2000 2370
2 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 1460 1520
3 Jorger Medina SUI 680 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 36.10 37.60
2 Jorger Medina SUI 26.40 25.70
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 21.30 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 51.80 52.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Legrand Berit MON 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Frei Mike SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Censi Garishan SUI 2.25/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
5 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 0.00/43 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5630 5300
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3230 1710
3 Buzzotta Lorenzo ITA 500 740
4 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 130 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 30.30 32.20
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 23.80 23.00
3 Censi Garishan SUI 11.50 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Basic Carlo AUT 4.00/58/13.00
2 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Legrand Angelo MON 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Basic Carlo AUT 5170 4910
2 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 3410 4940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Basic Carlo AUT 43.70 46.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Censi Dario SUI 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11100 10400
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 6020 7220
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4880 3410
4 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3850 3920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 53.30 57.10
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 40.60 50.50
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 42.80 43.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Frei Arthur SUI 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/12.00
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.00/55/11.25
5 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
6 Rovetta Andrea ITA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Sonzogni Massimo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Arneodo Serge FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
10 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/22
11 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Bellucci Omar ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Contri Emanuele ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
14 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 2.50/22 2.50/55/13.00
15 Ferraro Andrea ITA 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
16 LOTTI Enrico ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
17 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
18 Cavagna Walter ITA 4.00/52 3.00/52
19 Bonati Roberto ITA 0.00/49