Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 40 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 3.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4320 4410
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 3190 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 26.80 29.10
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 26.40 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jones Julia GBR 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 JONES Natalie GBR 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3380 3880
2 JONES Natalie GBR 3130
3 Jones Sophie GBR 3070 2940
4 Jones Julia GBR 1880 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 42.40 43.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Lambert Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lambert Kate BEL 8260 6580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lambert Kate BEL 47.40 47.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Porter Joanne GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Porter Joanne GBR 2480 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Porter Joanne GBR 22.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1290 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 19.90 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.00/49/16.00 3.00/49 1.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 2.00/52 0.50/55/16.00
3 Scutt Oli GBR 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 1620 1770
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 870 1020
3 Scutt Oli GBR 940 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 19.50 18.00
2 Scutt Oli GBR 15.70 17.20
3 Robinson Marcus GBR 12.10 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
2 Poland Joel GBR 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/14.25
4 Burke Thomas GBR 5.25/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Davies Arron GBR 0.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/13.00
6 Young Harry GBR 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5340 4280
2 Poland Joel GBR 4820
3 Spavin Harry GBR 4380 4130
4 Burke Thomas GBR 2980
5 Davies Arron GBR 2660 2390
6 Young Harry GBR 1440 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burke Thomas GBR 47.40 46.00
2 Spavin Harry GBR 46.90 47.30
3 Poland Joel GBR 45.20 42.10
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR 42.30 44.10
5 Davies Arron GBR 36.30 35.00
6 Young Harry GBR 30.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Kinnane David GBR 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/22 1.00/58/13.00 1.25/58/11.25
4 Foley-Brickley David GBR 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Outram Luke GBR 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 2960 7100
2 Heath Calum GBR 5280 4110
3 Poole Thomas GBR 2000 4320
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 2730
5 Foley-Brickley David GBR 1790
6 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 60.90 62.50
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 58.70 58.80
3 Outram Luke GBR 50.70 51.70
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 49.10 51.30
5 Critchley Thomas GBR 42.90 45.90
6 Poole Thomas GBR 44.40
7 Heath Calum GBR 40.70 43.70
8 Foley-Brickley David GBR 32.70 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anthony Alexander GBR 1.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/14.25
2 Hebdon Stephen GBR 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 North Bradley GBR 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Woodgate Michael GBR 4.00/58/13.00 5.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 58.10 57.60
2 Anthony Alexander GBR 53.50
3 Singleton Chris GBR 50.60 48.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Higgins Daryl IRL 3.00/22 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Higgins Daryl IRL 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Higgins Daryl IRL 35.10 38.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Fardon Allan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 SCUTT Rod GBR 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Wallace Clive GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
8 Poland Rob GBR 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
9 Heath Kevin GBR 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/22 4.00/55/18.25
10 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2400
2 Beard Mark GBR 1680 2150
3 Wallace Clive GBR 1590
4 SCUTT Rod GBR 1280 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 50.60 52.50
2 Beard Mark GBR 38.70 38.70
3 SCUTT Rod GBR 33.30 34.60
4 Wallace Clive GBR 29.70 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ward George GBR 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Jones Keith GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Keith GBR 1540
2 Ward George GBR 1280 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 41.30
2 Ward George GBR 34.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 Hurley Stan GBR 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 1260 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 17.60 18.60 20.20