Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cates Sandy USA 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Pickos Alexis USA 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
1 Shealy Deana USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Briscoe Olivia USA 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Seal Monica USA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3540 5640
1 Pickos Alexis USA 4490 4860
2 Seal Monica USA 1880 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 43.40 42.10
1 Pickos Alexis USA 18.40
2 Seal Monica USA 36.20 34.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boender Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Brouwer Jerry USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Drake Robert USA 2.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25 4.00/52/11.25
1 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Oppenlander Rick USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.25/55/12.00
1 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Pickos Adam USA 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
1 Robertson Riley USA 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
2 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Crow Todd USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Finlayson Trent CAN 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Marshall John USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Nicholson Zane USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Dubon Matt USA 2.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Kirkland Edwin USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Oppenlander Ty USA 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Simioni Arthur BRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Worley Craig USA 3.00/55/12.00
4 Abel Leif USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Susi Billy USA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Webb Greg USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Mechler Mason USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Seal Jody USA 4.00/55/14.25
6 Mcdonald Haywood USA 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 5860 5610
1 Denny Timothy USA 550 1100
1 Hamilton Hal USA 1860 1230
1 Mechler Dane USA 2940 2430
1 Pickos Adam USA 9110 9430
1 Webb Greg USA 2360 2120
2 Law Josh USA 320 160
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 6910
3 Mechler Mason USA 1980 4710
4 Abel Leif USA 1740 2400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abel Leif USA 48.40 49.00
1 Burris John USA 58.50 60.80
1 Hamilton Hal USA 19.50 21.40
1 Law Josh USA 25.70 25.90
1 Webb Greg USA 39.50 41.80
2 Mechler Dane USA 23.30 24.70
2 Mechler Mason USA 30.70 31.30