Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 1.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 0.00/40 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Serafica Margherita ITA 1070 1290
6 Saracco Vittoria ITA 750 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
2 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2860 1710
4 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 1320 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5720 3800
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2280 5530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mosti Marina ITA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
5 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/34 5.00/55/12.00
7 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Oman Rosemary SUI 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clark Heather GBR 3.00/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 2.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/14.25
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 0.00/25 1.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Serafica Ettore ITA 790 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1.50/43 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1040 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Nohra Nabil SUI 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 0.00/55/18.25 0.00/37
5 Mortara Tommaso ITA 3.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1790 4730
4 Mortara Tommaso ITA 380 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 1.25/58/11.25
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Barenghi Jean SUI 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caron Jean-François SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Arneodo Serge FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
5 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
6 Serafica Luciano ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Logut Michael GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Van De Putte Andrè ITA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Sottile Vincenzo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00