Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bruno Sofia ITA 5.00/37 3.00/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 0.50/22
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
3 Balloco Lola ITA 3.50/52/16.00 4.50/52 3.00/52/16.00
4 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 1.00/49 2.50/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 1060 1860 1820
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 810 960 1790
3 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 1190 1140 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Pirri Beatrice ITA 0.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Barone Federica ITA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2120 5060 2420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA 2.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 2.00/46 4.50/46 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 1800 1780 2580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1.50/52 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1810 2120 2040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parth Florian ITA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Mortara Tommaso ITA 2.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 4.00/22 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4980 4930 4980
2 Parth Florian ITA 2630 3900 2470
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1560 2840 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
6 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/22
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Gustafson Thomas SWE 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9300 7700 9580
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5370 7700 5970
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 6960 2960 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/22
3 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Serafica Luciano ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/22
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Gambut Jerome FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/22
7 Sabaini Roberto ITA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/22
8 Giletti Maurizio ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00