Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Neely Andrea USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Poulsen Alison USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Bush Kara USA 5.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Keller Sunie USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Matli Nicole USA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Nowak Laura USA 3.00/55/14.25
3 Dulgar Cindi USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Matli Jaclyn USA 4.00/55/16.00
3 Nagle Brandy USA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/52/16.00
4 Duke Rita USA 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
4 Moore Erin USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 25.10 25.60
1 Haw Makayla USA 35.70 39.50
1 Neely Andrea USA 21.10 23.30
2 Mccall Nicole USA 22.60 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown CC USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Brown Matthew USA 4.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Bush Will USA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75
1 Conger Brad USA 5.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Crawford Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/55/13.00
1 Kosney Erik USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Letcher Owen USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Stanford Don USA 3.50/55/16.00
1 Yager Tyler USA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Badal Greg USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Duke Tim USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Hinkle Ryan USA 3.00/58/12.00
2 Hockenbery Brian USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kinney Brian USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Kinney Jim USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
2 Moore Brian USA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
3 Brooks Steven USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Canepa George USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
3 Detrick Steve USA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Nantze Matthew USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Rathbun Gordon USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
4 Badal Joshua USA 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Goldman Jeff USA 5.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Howery Jeff USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Humphreys Scott USA 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Mcdougall Lance USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Goldman Daniel USA 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
5 Kitano Paul USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Bublavi Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Haw John USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Brooks James USA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Roske Mark USA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Conger Brad USA 31.10 33.10
1 Garcia Taylor USA 22.00 22.60
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 42.80 45.90
1 Howery Jeff USA 37.30 38.40
1 Kinney Brian USA 62.40 64.00
2 Brooks Steven USA 44.40 45.20
3 Humphreys Scott USA 0.00 38.40