Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.50/55/12.00
2 Green Sarah GBR 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 5.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Graham Lynsey GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hannah Renee NZL 3240
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 0 0 0
2 Green Sarah GBR 0 0 0
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5590
3 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0 0 0
4 Graham Lynsey GBR 0 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 0.00 0.00 0.00
2 Green Sarah GBR 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Graham Lynsey GBR 0.00 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Cornale Peter AUS 0.25/58/11.25 0.25/58/11.25
0 Henderson Thomas USA 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
0 Rogers Craig NZL 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
0 Wright Hamish NZL 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.25
1 Fitts Ryan USA 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 0.00/34 3.50/58/13.00 0.00/34
1 Oxley Donald NZL 3.50/58/13.00
2 Brown Marcus USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
3 Green Ryan AUS 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 0.00/37
3 Mossman Cole NZL 0.50/58/13.00
4 Anthony Alexander GBR 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 0.00/37
4 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
4 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
6 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 0.00/37
6 Rampanelli Christian ITA 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
6 Sund Greg USA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
7 Atkinson Cole NZL 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/37
7 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Serrault Aurelien FRA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/37
8 Eade Kyle NZL 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Ellis Scot USA 0.00/34 0.00/34 0.00/34
8 Evans Michael NZL 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.00/37
8 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
8 Laval Boris FRA 0.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
9 Evans Cameron NZL 2.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/13.00 0.00/37
10 Donald James NZL 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/37
11 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
12 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Cornale Peter AUS 0 0
0 Henderson Thomas USA 0 0
0 Rogers Craig NZL 0 0
0 Wright Hamish NZL 0 0
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0 0 0
1 Fitts Ryan USA 0 0 0
1 Gibson Matthew NZL 4140
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10560 10040 10560
2 Brown Marcus USA 0 0 0
2 Seels Jason GBR 8850 9160 9160
3 Cockeram Steve NZL 0 0 0
3 Green Ryan AUS 9950 7170 9950
3 Oxley Donald NZL 4870
4 Anthony Alexander GBR 7890 7990 7990
4 Finlayson Trent CAN 0 0 0
5 Eade Kyle NZL 7700 6940 7700
6 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 5670 6400 6400
6 Rampanelli Christian ITA 0 0 0
6 Sund Greg USA 0 0 0
7 Atkinson Cole NZL 6180 0 6180
7 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 0 0 0
7 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0 0 0
8 Ellis Scot USA 0 0 0
8 Evans Michael NZL 0 6060 6060
8 Larkin Aaron NZL 0 0 0
8 Laval Boris FRA 0 0 0
9 Evans Cameron NZL 4970 0 4970
10 Donald James NZL 0 0 0
11 Travers Jonathan USA 0 0 0
12 Winter Terry USA 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Cornale Peter AUS 0.00 0.00
0 Henderson Thomas USA 0.00 0.00
0 Rogers Craig NZL 0.00 0.00
0 Wright Hamish NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Fitts Ryan USA 65.90 60.50 64.80
1 Milicich Garth NZL 45.40 45.00
1 Oxley Donald NZL 50.30
2 Brown Marcus USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 64.40 63.00 64.30
3 Cockeram Steve NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 Seels Jason GBR 63.30 64.20 64.10
4 Eade Kyle NZL 64.80 63.60 62.60
4 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 Green Ryan AUS 62.20 61.20 61.10
6 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 Rampanelli Christian ITA 60.00 57.20 60.50
6 Sund Greg USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 Serrault Aurelien FRA 61.40 59.20 60.20
8 Ellis Scot USA 59.30 59.70 59.90
8 Evans Michael NZL 50.60 50.10 0.00
8 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 Laval Boris FRA 0.00 0.00 0.00
9 Anthony Alexander GBR 60.10 58.70 56.00
10 Donald James NZL 53.30 53.60 52.90
11 Atkinson Cole NZL 54.50 51.30 52.50
11 Travers Jonathan USA 45.90 0.00 0.00
12 Evans Cameron NZL 49.70 51.80 48.90
12 Winter Terry USA 0.00 0.00