Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arango Africa ESP 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
2 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 2.00/52 4.00/49
3 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP 1.50/40 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arango Africa ESP 700 780
2 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 580 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/34
4 Sousa Sara POR 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Prats Vicandi Sofia ESP 4.50/40 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 3460 3460
2 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1980 1500
3 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 830 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 21.20
2 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 21.10 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 3710 3230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 25.50 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Regany Terradellas Mercedes ESP 5.50/52 3.50/55/18.25
2 Usatorre Irazusta Belen ESP 4.50/22 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 5.00/52/14.25
2 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 4.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1770 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roy Martinez Max ESP 3.00/40 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin Nieto Hugo ESP 2.00/40 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Lopez Peña Antonio ESP 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Roy Caballero Pol ESP 0.50/52 3.00/52
4 Arbaizar Alex ESP 0.00/22 6.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 410 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 21.30 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Sainz Borja ESP 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Teixidor Tono ESP 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Tono ESP 4190 3750
2 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1760 3130
3 Sainz Borja ESP 1120 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sainz Borja ESP 30.80 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
3 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
4 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/22
6 BLANCHO Fabio ESP 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
7 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 1.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
8 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2940 3470
2 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 1640 3120
3 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 2450 2790
4 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 2730 2470
5 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 1240 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 41.80 42.00
2 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 36.80
3 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 29.00 27.00
4 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 26.00 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/11.25
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 6000 4650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 58.20 58.70
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 56.70 55.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Martin Pereira Jacobo ESP 3.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Teixidor Dani ESP 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Montes Gomez Alvaro ESP 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/22
4 Balcazar Eduardo ESP 5.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
5 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 4.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 490