Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
10 Leonhardt Lilian GER 4.50/40
11 Parussel Luca GER 0.50/40
11 Parussel Ronja GER 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
11 Parussel Ronja GER 710
12 Parussel Luca GER 600
13 Leonhardt Lilian GER 560
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
13 Meckling Anne GER 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
10 Meckling Anne GER 900
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Baumeier Gitte GER 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Langrock Claudia GER 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
5 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
6 Hüller Julia GER 1.00/55/14.25
8 Grabow Isabell GER 3.50/55/18.25
9 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3830 7670
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5720 5570
3 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3580 4110
4 Langrock Claudia GER 3220 3560
5 Baumeier Gitte GER 3240 1690
7 Hüller Julia GER 2180
8 Grabow Isabell GER 1400
9 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 36.70 39.30
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 34.80 36.30
3 Baumeier Gitte GER 27.50 29.40
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 21.70 24.20
6 Hüller Julia GER 14.10
7 Grabow Isabell GER 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
7 Hüller Gabriele GER 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
6 Hüller Gabriele GER 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
5 Hüller Gabriele GER 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
12 Langrock Martin GER 660
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
13 Langrock Eric GER 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
10 Langrock Eric GER 880
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Patschke Michael GER 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
4 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
5 Albrecht Magnus GER 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/18.25
9 Gummelt Heiko GER 6.00/58/16.00
10 BOTHE Bastian GER 4.25/58/16.00
11 Berg Kai GER 3.00/58/16.00
12 REINHARDT Frank GER 4.00/55/18.25
14 Beier Toni GER 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 4080 4800
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 5910 3030
3 Patschke Michael GER 2680 2370
4 Eckert Klaus GER 1970 1970
5 Albrecht Magnus GER 1390 1440
6 Berg Kai GER 1540 1030
7 Beier Toni GER 1170
9 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 930
13 REINHARDT Frank GER 530
14 Gummelt Heiko GER 340
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 46.40 46.90
2 Gummelt Heiko GER 46.10 43.50
3 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 43.30 43.20
4 Albrecht Magnus GER 42.40 42.90
5 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 43.00 41.90
6 Patschke Michael GER 40.40
7 REINHARDT Frank GER 38.00
9 Berg Kai GER 27.40
11 Beier Toni GER 24.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
6 Scherer Philipp GER 5.00/55/14.25
7 Kuhnt Günter GER 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
11 Scherer Philipp GER 780
15 Kuhnt Günter GER 240
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
10 Scherer Philipp GER 24.30
12 Kuhnt Günter GER 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
8 Hüller Heiko GER 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
8 Hüller Heiko GER 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
8 Hüller Heiko GER 31.40